XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ENKÖ
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
SGAS
SGSPS
SIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1350 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (600 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ENKÖ1
HAGE4
LASS3
MARK3
MARK4
MATZ4
SGAS5
SGSPS3
SIER3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Milos Stevove
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 8 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 27,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Damm Niklas
Donner Markus
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Föllerer Siegfried
Granadia Mario
Grimm Peter
Guca Josef
Landbauer Hermann
Mayer Helmut
Neustetter Karl
Polevkovits Lorenz
Poltschek Rainer
Potzmann Werner
Prenner Helmut
Schindl Erich
Schnirch Heinz
Schober Stefan
Schröer Martin
Vlahovic Josef
Wustinger Thomas
players of all clubs
ENKÖ
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
SGSPS
SIER
all
W
L
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 64
0:3
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
0:3
22.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 63
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:0
22.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1082 ± 60
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:0
15.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:1
15.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 62
3:0
15.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 66
2:3
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Stefan Schober (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 62
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
2:3
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Niklas Damm (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 72
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:0
10.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 67
1:3
10.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:2
06.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 60
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:0
06.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 67
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:1
28.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 71
3:2
28.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
2:3
22.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 61
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:0
22.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Thomas Wustinger (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 928 ± 64
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
0:3
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:1
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:1
31.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1082 ± 60
1:3
31.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1104 ± 60
3:2
31.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 63
0:3
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 62
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
1:3
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 66
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:0
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:0
12.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Niklas Damm (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 72
1:3
12.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Erich Schindl (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1169 ± 75
0:3
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 67
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:1
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 64
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy