XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ERS
HAK
LSV
SGML
SSH
T21
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
NAVAX
League
Gruppe Ia
Gruppe Ib
Gruppe IIa
Gruppe IIb
Gruppe III
Gruppe IV
Gruppe V
Gruppe VI
Gruppe VII
Gruppe VIII
Gruppe IX
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ERS1
HAK5
LSV8
SGML15
SGML16
SGML17
SSH8
T211
W24K4
WIDO1
WILI7
WPAE14
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Peter Goldschmidt
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 42 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 89,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP Herren D (2019/2020)
Gruppe III (2019/2020)
Gruppe IV (2019/2020)
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
all opponents
Augusta Leopold
Bangiew Raffael
Cehic Armin
Dienstl Raphael
Dittmann Wolfgang
Dudek Marcel
Fürthaler Günter
Gök Cemil
Halwachs Martin
Hietz Peter
Hödl Clemens
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kolar Andreas
Konrad Christian
Krajic Karl
Latocha Marcin
Leirich Gerhard
Leirich Stefan
Lutzky Daniel
Moutran Mario
Murmayer Harald
Müllner Günter
Neumeier Günter
Novak Filipp
Podsiedlik Paul
Rahbar Massoud
Rothen Titus
Schedl Rudolf
Schiel Manfred
Starecek Günther
Staudinger Johannes
Stockklauser Andreas
Szafraniec Jan
Toldrian Felix
Toldrian Johannes
Traxler Philipp
Weese Gerhard
Wührl Markus
Zose Reinhart
players of all clubs
EDEN
GEB
HAK
KAI
NFS
REN
SGML
W24K
WPAE
all
W
L
24.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
10
Cemil Gök (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 944 ± 59
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
0:3
24.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
10
Daniel Lutzky (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 65
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
1:3
11.03.2020
Gruppe IV
2
7
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
3:1
11.03.2020
Gruppe IV
2
7
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 59
3:2
11.03.2020
Gruppe IV
2
7
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Andreas Kolar (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 80
2:3
25.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
6
Marcin Latocha (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 57
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
0:3
25.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
6
Günther Starecek (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 955 ± 62
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
2:3
25.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
6
Martin Halwachs (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1106 ± 58
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
2:3
19.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
5
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 62
3:0
19.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
5
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 58
3:1
22.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
3
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
3:0
22.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
3
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Harald Murmayer (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 61
3:0
14.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
2
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1143 ± 61
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
3:0
14.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
2
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 62
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
0:3
14.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
2
Marcel Dudek (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 75
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
2:3
08.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Günter Neumeier (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1058 ± 60
3:1
08.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Philipp Traxler (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1066 ± 66
3:1
08.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1066 ± 61
3:0
10.12.2019
CUP Herren D
1
4
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 883 ± 58
3:0
20.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 854 ± 69
3:0
20.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Gerhard Leirich (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 85
3:0
27.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
9
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 60
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
1:3
27.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
9
Paul Podsiedlik (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1030 ± 69
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
0:3
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Peter Goldschmidt (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Peter Goldschmidt (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1164 ± 67
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Peter Goldschmidt (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Filipp Novak (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 85
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Günter Müllner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 58
-
Peter Goldschmidt (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Peter Goldschmidt (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
W
05.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
7
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 59
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
0:3
05.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
7
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 59
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
0:3
30.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
6
VIII:
Karl Krajic (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1106 ± 59
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
3:2
30.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
6
VI:
Raffael Bangiew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 59
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
0:3
30.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
6
III:
Peter Hietz (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 57
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
3:1
18.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
5
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 62
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
0:3
18.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
5
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 60
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
0:3
09.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
4
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 64
3:1
09.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
4
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 62
3:1
09.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
4
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1076 ± 67
3:0
25.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Rudolf Schedl (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 864 ± 74
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
0:3
25.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Harald Murmayer (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 61
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
1:3
25.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
0:3
30.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 62
1:3
30.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1143 ± 61
3:2
13.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
1
Mario Moutran (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1050 ± 64
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
0:3
13.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
1
Philipp Traxler (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1066 ± 66
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
0:3
06.03.2020
CUP Herren D
1
6
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Felix Toldrian (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 63
3:1
06.03.2020
CUP Herren D
1
6
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 63
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy