Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
08.06.2019 |
U11 Landesklasse
|
1 |
3 | D: |
Jan Lackerbauer (LNZG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 153 ± 77
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
0:3 |
08.06.2019 |
U11 Landesklasse
|
1 |
2 | D: |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 237 ± 55
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
3:0 |
08.06.2019 |
U11 Landesklasse
|
1 |
3 | B: |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
0:3 |
08.06.2019 |
U11 Landesklasse
|
1 |
2 | B: |
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
0:3 |
18.05.2019 |
U13 Landesklasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Jakob Mair (KEPI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 259 ± 60
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
3:2 |
18.05.2019 |
U13 Landesklasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Christian Koller (OTTH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 407 ± 57
|
0:3 |
18.05.2019 |
U13 Landesklasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Josef Stummer (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 214 ± 46
|
2:3 |
18.05.2019 |
U13 Landesklasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Arian Redl (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 536 ± 46
|
0:3 |
18.05.2019 |
U13 Landesklasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Leon Mair (KEPI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 40 ± 41
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
1:3 |
13.04.2019 |
U13 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
4 | |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 647 ± 41
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
3:0 |
13.04.2019 |
U13 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
3 | |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 832 ± 37
|
0:3 |
13.04.2019 |
U13 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
1 | |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Josef Stummer (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 214 ± 46
|
2:3 |
13.04.2019 |
U13 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
2 | |
Kevin Winterleitner (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 443 ± 46
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
3:0 |
13.04.2019 |
U13 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
4 | |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 138 ± 46
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
0:3 |
06.04.2019 |
U11 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
1 | |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 138 ± 46
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
3:1 |
06.04.2019 |
U11 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
2 | |
Jana Stüger (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 233 ± 37
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
3:1 |
06.04.2019 |
U11 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
3 | |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 237 ± 55
|
3:0 |
06.03.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
6 | |
Jakob Blumenschein (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 32 ± 48
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
0:3 |
06.03.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
6 | |
Florian Hinterreiter (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 133 ± 60
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
0:3 |
01.03.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 138 ± 46
|
3:1 |
01.03.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Daniel Päpke (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 24 ± 37
|
3:0 |
03.02.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT4 |
Gruppen männlich |
Valentino Hammer (WLFG) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 97 ± 59
-
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
N |
03.02.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT4 |
Gruppen männlich |
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 139 ± 51
|
N |
03.02.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT4 |
Gruppen männlich |
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Johannes Sattleder (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 154 ± 46
|
N |
03.02.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT4 |
Gruppen männlich |
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Simon Aigner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 150 ± 47
|
N |
03.02.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT4 |
Gruppen männlich |
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Florian Feigl (NETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 170 ± 62
|
N |
03.02.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT4 |
Gruppen männlich |
Florian Mittendorfer (UNEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 69 ± 47
-
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
S |
03.02.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT4 |
Gruppen männlich |
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 77 ± 52
|
S |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Julia Winkler (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 184 ± 43
|
N |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Jeremias Reifmüller (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 141 ± 54
-
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
S |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Victoria Haslehner (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 124 ± 62
|
N |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Sebastian Maximilian Aumüller (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 66 ± 50
-
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
S |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Lukas Mayrdorfer (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 213 ± 61
-
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
N |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 77 ± 52
|
S |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Leon Lichtenegger (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 106 ± 67
|
S |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Wolfgang Preinfalk (FREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 226 ± 62
-
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
N |
28.09.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Felix Dorfmayr (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 333 ± 69
|
0:3 |
28.09.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
-
Felix Haas (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 316 ± 55
|
0:3 |