XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DOEB
HAK
KAI
KORN
POSW
REN
SGML
TYR
UNO
WIDO
WILI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
Gruppe Ia
Gruppe Ib
Gruppe IIa
Gruppe IIb
Gruppe III
Gruppe IV
Gruppe V
Gruppe VI
Gruppe VII
Gruppe VIII
Gruppe IX
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DOEB6
HAK3
KAI6
KORN8
POSW6
REN3
SGML14
TYR1
UNO3
WIDO1
WILI7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Brunner
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 20 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 45,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP Herren D (2018/2019)
CUP Senioren B (2018/2019)
Gruppe IIb (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Aggarwal Oliver
Albrecher Stefan
Authried Gerald
Bauer Andreas
Baumgartner Lukas
Divic Karlo
Dousek Harald
Finker Helmut
Hartl Gabriele
Hufnagl Michael
Kellner Rudolf
Kettinger Werner
Khartabil Hussam
Kopfstein Rudolf
Krajic Karl
Langmann Hans
Löffler Christian
Löffler Hannes
Micheluzzi Hubert
Mratinkovich Goran
Palme Gerd
Paul Siegfried
Podsiedlik Paul
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam
Rajasekar Saravanan
Schachner Friedrich
Schnabel Johann
Schrei Josef
Song Gongbao
Steiner Manfred
Stockreiter Florian
Ullram Wilhelm
Vogler Robert
Weingartner Michael Rudolf
Winter Klaus
Wöginger Martin
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
HAK
KAI
KONT
KORN
POLI
REN
SGML
TYR
UNO
WIDO
all
W
L
07.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
11
V:
Florian Stockreiter (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 816 ± 63
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
0:3
07.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
11
III:
Martin Wöginger (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 70
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
0:3
05.04.2019
CUP Herren D
1
6
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1106 ± 30
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:0
05.04.2019
CUP Herren D
1
6
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 37
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:0
12.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
7
VIII:
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 41
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
1:3
12.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
7
VI:
Andreas Bauer (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 49
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:0
12.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
7
III:
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
2:3
13.03.2019
CUP Herren D
1
5
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
0:3
13.03.2019
CUP Herren D
1
5
Paul Podsiedlik (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 45
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:0
18.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
IV:
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 45
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:2
18.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
I:
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 46
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
1:3
14.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
4
VIII:
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:0
14.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
4
VI:
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 62
3:0
14.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
4
III:
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Klaus Winter (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 62
0:3
07.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
VIII:
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 51
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:2
07.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
VI:
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:1
07.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
III:
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 45
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
1:3
13.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
11
VI:
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Martin Wöginger (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 70
3:1
13.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
11
II:
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 46
2:3
03.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
10
VII:
Gongbao Song (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 44
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:0
03.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
10
V:
Hussam Khartabil (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 56
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
0:3
03.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
10
III:
Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 46
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:0
19.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
VI:
Karl Krajic (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:1
19.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
III:
Gabriele Hartl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 42
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:0
15.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
VIII:
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Christian Löffler (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1078 ± 52
2:3
15.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
VI:
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Andreas Bauer (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 49
1:3
15.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
III:
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
1:3
30.10.2018
CUP Herren D
1
2
Rudolf Brunner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 955 ± 44
1:3
29.10.2018
CUP Senioren B
1
2
Johann Schnabel (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 51
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:0
29.10.2018
CUP Senioren B
1
2
Siegfried Paul (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 54
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
2:3
18.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
5
IV:
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Karlo Divic (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 44
3:0
18.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
5
II:
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 46
1:3
12.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
4
VI:
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 47
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:1
12.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
4
II:
Klaus Winter (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 62
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:0
02.10.2018
CUP Herren D
1
1
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
1:3
02.10.2018
CUP Herren D
1
1
Paul Podsiedlik (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 45
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
0:3
27.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
VII:
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
3:0
27.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
IV:
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Harald Dousek (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 44
2:3
21.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
2
VI:
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:0
21.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
2
II:
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 45
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:0
13.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
IV:
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
3:2
13.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
II:
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Friedrich Schachner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 71
3:0
29.01.2019
CUP Herren D
1
3
Rudolf Brunner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Robert Vogler (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 886 ± 49
3:1
29.01.2019
CUP Herren D
1
3
Rudolf Brunner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Gerd Palme (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy