XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DOEB
GEB
KONT
KORN
LSV
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
POLI
TT14
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
Gruppe Ia
Gruppe Ib
Gruppe IIa
Gruppe IIb
Gruppe III
Gruppe IV
Gruppe V
Gruppe VI
Gruppe VII
Gruppe VIII
Gruppe IX
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DOEB5
GEB1
KONT10
KORN5
LSV7
MAU2
NFS8
OLD3
OLYM5
POLI6
TT143
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manfred Faulandt
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 13 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 37,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe Ia (2018/2019)
Gruppe VII (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Michael
Bercik Arthur
Doneit Göran
Dorner Roland
Egger Michael
Fellinger Walter
Frey Heinz
Gross Walter
Heindl Erwin
Häusler Wolfgang
Kajaba Daniel
Karner Ernst
Kern Siegfried Martin
Krakora Evelyn
Kusztrich Carsten
Madritsch Christoph
Meythaler Marco
Perkonig Benedikt
Ritter Christian
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schöberl Yvonne
Schönbauer Gunter
Stachowetz Helmut
Wallner Peter
Weber Christian
Werner Michael
Wesemann Heiner
Zhang Zheng
Zwerger Anton
players of all clubs
DOEB
GEB
KONT
KORN
LSV
NFS
OLD
OLYM
POLI
SGML
all
W
L
07.05.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
11
IX:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Christian Weber (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 40
3:0
07.05.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
11
V:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 34
0:3
07.05.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
11
I:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Peter Wallner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 41
3:0
02.05.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
10
V:
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1201 ± 38
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
3:2
02.05.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
10
I:
Christian Ritter (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1289 ± 33
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
3:1
26.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
9
V:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
1:3
26.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
9
I:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 38
3:2
21.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
8
V:
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 42
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
3:1
21.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
8
I:
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 43
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
3:1
07.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
6
IV:
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 47
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
3:0
31.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
5
VI:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Michael Egger (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1138 ± 39
0:3
31.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
5
II:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Michael Werner (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1268 ± 46
1:3
17.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
3
IX:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 46
3:1
17.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
3
V:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Heinz Frey (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 42
0:3
17.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
3
I:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Walter Gross (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 59
0:3
18.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
2
V:
Göran Doneit (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1091 ± 42
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
3:1
18.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
2
I:
Ernst Karner (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1140 ± 41
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
3:0
08.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
1
VI:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1053 ± 48
3:2
08.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
1
II:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1117 ± 42
1:3
04.12.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
10
VI:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1201 ± 38
3:2
04.12.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
10
II:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
0:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
8
VI:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Michael Bauer (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 49
2:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
8
II:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 43
3:0
23.10.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
6
VI:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Erwin Heindl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 47
1:3
23.10.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
6
II:
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Walter Fellinger (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1232 ± 57
1:3
05.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
5
V:
Michael Werner (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1268 ± 46
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
3:0
05.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
5
I:
Michael Egger (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1138 ± 39
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
3:0
25.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
3
IX:
Heinz Frey (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 42
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
3:1
25.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
3
VI:
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 46
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
3:0
25.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
3
II:
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 45
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
1:3
17.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
2
Manfred Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 51
3:0
17.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
2
Manfred Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Heiner Wesemann (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 786 ± 71
3:2
10.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
1
Christoph Madritsch (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 46
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
0:3
10.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
1
Yvonne Schöberl (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 548 ± 44
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
0:3
10.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
1
Anton Zwerger (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 46
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy