XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GRIM2
GUNT7
KOTT1
MÜNC2
NEUD10
SCHW3
SGBB7
SGGM8
SGOT3
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Roman Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 4 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 25,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Barac Igor
Fangl Thomas
Fuxa Herbert
Grabenweger Karl
Hanzl Jan
Inschlag Michael
Kopcsa Alexander
Lux Wolfgang
Margraf Erik
Maria Manfred
Martinelli Siegfried
Nowack August
Orel Peter
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Smejkal Wolfgang
Vejnoska Daniel
players of all clubs
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
SCHW
SGBB
SGOT
WEIG
all
W
L
13.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IX:
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
-
August Nowack (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 46
3:1
13.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 45
1:3
13.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
-
Peter Orel (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 63
1:3
04.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
3:1
04.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Erik Margraf (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 60
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
2:3
25.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IX:
Michael Inschlag (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 43
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
3:0
25.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 46
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
3:0
25.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1308 ± 47
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
3:0
02.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Jan Hanzl (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 67
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
3:2
02.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Igor Barac (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 49
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
3:1
02.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 43
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
3:1
22.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 35
1:3
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 52
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
3:1
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 49
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
2:3
21.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 37
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
3:0
21.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy