XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGWV
SPIL
WOLK
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DÜRN1
HAGE3
LASS3
MATZ3
OGÄN2
SGAS4
SGWV4
SPIL1
WOLK2
ZIST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gernot Forsthuber
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 19 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 47,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bayer Marcel
Bugl Jasmin
Chmelan Zdeno
Chmelanova Petra
Donner Markus
Dorn Manfred
Franz Christian
Grün Werner
Hrdina Gerhard
Huber Franz
Kern Georg jun.
Kolpek Walter
Lang Marianne
Leister Günther
Malcher Robert
Pichler Marvin
Potzmann Werner
Prohaska Stefan
Reitermayer Franz
Sarma Dieter
Scherzer Robert
Schöfnagl Johannes
Stepan Herbert
Vrhel Manfred
Wawerda Joachim
Weber Günter
Wichtl Stefan
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGWV
SPIL
ZIST
all
W
L
25.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Dieter Sarma (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1164 ± 51
3:2
25.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 60
0:3
13.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IX:
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
0:3
13.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VI:
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 49
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
1:3
13.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
8
II:
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
3:0
28.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VIII:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Christian Franz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 54
3:0
28.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 41
1:3
28.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 47
1:3
02.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1105 ± 42
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
1:3
02.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 44
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
3:1
02.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 56
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
0:3
15.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Franz Huber (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1284 ± 48
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
3:0
15.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1127 ± 43
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
2:3
24.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1116 ± 47
0:3
24.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1456 ± 59
1:3
12.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 48
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
3:2
12.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 45
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
0:3
12.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Marcel Bayer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1101 ± 54
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
2:3
27.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Günter Weber (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
1:3
27.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 60
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
3:0
27.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Gerhard Hrdina (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 73
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
2:3
29.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 49
3:2
29.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:1
29.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
13.12.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 47
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
3:1
13.12.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 41
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
3:1
19.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Marianne Lang (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 43
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
3:0
19.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 47
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
1:3
19.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Günther Leister (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1160 ± 43
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
3:2
16.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 43
2:3
16.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Robert Scherzer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 62
3:0
04.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1127 ± 43
1:3
04.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Franz Huber (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1284 ± 48
2:3
04.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 48
2:3
28.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1456 ± 59
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
3:0
28.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 48
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
3:1
28.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Walter Kolpek (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 998 ± 60
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
0:3
21.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Marcel Bayer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1101 ± 54
3:0
21.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 48
3:1
21.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 45
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy