XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GÖPF
GRDI
HORN
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
GÖPF1
GRDI5
HORN7
OTTE4
SGWL5
URAP3
ZWET4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Julian Schmid
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 8 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 23,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl (2018/2019)
U18 Klasse Nord/Mitte (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Brauneis Franz
Chen Junbo
Feichtinger Dominik
Hahn Gerhard
Kernstock Kurt
Koppensteiner Markus
Köpf Erich
Lederer Peter
Lotz Jakob
Müllner Lukas
Prem Josef
Prinz Andreas
Riedl Simon
Scheichl Christian
Schlichtinger Mario
Schweighofer Michaela
Schwingenschlögl Elias
Schübl Bernhard
Stummer Jürgen
Teng Ernst
Tuller Bernhard
Vermeulen Marvin
Weidenauer Ludwig
Weissenböck Patrick
Zulus Bernd
players of all clubs
BÖHK
EGGE
GRDI
GÖPF
HERZ
HORN
LANG
OTTE
SGWL
TRAM
URAP
ZEIS
ZWET
all
W
L
23.02.2019
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Peter Lederer (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 63
2:3
23.02.2019
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 941 ± 76
0:3
23.03.2019
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Franz Brauneis (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 704 ± 94
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
3:1
23.03.2019
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Gerhard Hahn (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 643 ± 52
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
3:1
16.03.2019
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VIII:
Bernhard Tuller (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 424 ± 52
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
3:1
16.03.2019
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Ernst Teng (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 417 ± 57
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
3:1
30.03.2019
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Michaela Schweighofer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 68
1:3
30.03.2019
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 68
0:3
16.02.2019
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Lukas Müllner (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 466 ± 70
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
3:0
16.02.2019
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 426 ± 53
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
0:3
16.02.2019
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Elias Schwingenschlögl (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 56
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
0:3
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_A_Gruppe
Julian Schmid (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 778 ± 46
L
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_A_Gruppe
Julian Schmid (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Andreas Prinz (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 51
L
19.01.2019
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Christian Scheichl (GÖPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 603 ± 58
0:3
19.01.2019
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Bernd Zulus (GÖPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1394 ± 231
0:3
17.11.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Peter Lederer (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 63
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
3:2
17.11.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 941 ± 76
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
3:0
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Julian Schmid (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Junbo Chen (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 412 ± 76
3:1
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Julian Schmid (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1101 ± 43
0:3
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Simon Riedl (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 707 ± 44
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
3:0
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Jakob Lotz (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 44
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
3:0
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1298 ± 46
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
3:0
03.11.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Bernhard Schübl (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 62
1:3
03.11.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Kurt Kernstock (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 507 ± 56
3:1
03.11.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Gerhard Hahn (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 643 ± 52
3:2
10.11.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Bernhard Tuller (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 424 ± 52
3:2
10.11.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Ernst Teng (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 417 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Erich Köpf (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 59
0:3
13.10.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 68
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
3:0
13.10.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Jürgen Stummer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 454 ± 64
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
3:2
27.10.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 426 ± 53
3:0
27.10.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
-
Elias Schwingenschlögl (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 56
2:3
29.09.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Bernd Zulus (GÖPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1394 ± 231
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
3:0
29.09.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Mario Schlichtinger (GÖPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 60
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 54
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy