XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
GOTS
HAAG
HAUS
NSTL
OBER
SGAM
STPA
WALL
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GAMI4
GOTS2
HAAG2
HAUS3
NSTL1
OBER6
SGAM5
STPA3
WALL1
WOLF4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Bierbaumer
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 12 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 36,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aschauer Franz
Blutsch Helfried
Brandecker Robert
Denk Ewald
Dorner Matthias
Fitzinger Peter
Gradwohl Franz
Hameseder Markus
Haunold Markus
Illetschko Christian
Kohout Werner
Kondelik Helmut
Kornmüller Josef
Krahofer Josef
Mayerhofer Martin
Nadler Markus
Nenning Karl
Oismüller Florian
Reiterlehner Daniel
Seiberl Clemens
Selinger Michael
Sturmlehner Martin
Stöckler Markus
Tunc Varujan
Zehethofer Johannes
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
GAMI
HAAG
HAUS
NSTL
OBER
SGAM
STPA
WALL
WOLF
all
W
L
09.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
IX:
Josef Krahofer (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 799 ± 70
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
0:3
09.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
VI:
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 48
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
3:0
09.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
II:
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1028 ± 49
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
3:1
26.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
3
V:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 963 ± 49
2:3
26.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
3
I:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 51
2:3
19.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
IX:
Werner Kohout (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 51
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
0:3
19.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
V:
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 53
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
3:0
19.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
I:
Markus Hameseder (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 51
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
3:2
13.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
1
VI:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 809 ± 52
3:0
13.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
1
II:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
0:3
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
IX:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
0:3
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
VI:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Markus Stöckler (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 53
2:3
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
II:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1219 ± 45
0:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
8
VI:
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 991 ± 53
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
3:2
11.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
8
II:
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 50
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
1:3
03.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
7
VI:
Markus Nadler (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 54
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
0:3
03.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
7
II:
Varujan Tunc (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 51
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
1:3
24.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
V:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1323 ± 55
0:3
24.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
I:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Helmut Kondelik (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 74
3:0
19.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
5
IX:
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 887 ± 74
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
3:0
19.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
5
VI:
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 51
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
2:3
19.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
5
II:
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1171 ± 52
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
3:2
13.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
4
IX:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 643 ± 86
3:0
13.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
4
VI:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 48
2:3
13.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
4
II:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1028 ± 49
0:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
3
IX:
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 61
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
0:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
3
VI:
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 963 ± 49
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
0:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
3
II:
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 51
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
3:0
27.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
IX:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 51
1:3
27.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
V:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Helfried Blutsch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 84
0:3
27.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
I:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 53
3:0
15.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
1
VI:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
3:1
15.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
1
II:
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy