XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
HAUS
OBER
RAND
STGY
STPA
UYBS
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALLH2
HAUS2
OBER4
RAND2
STGY1
STPA1
UYBS2
WAIY3
WIES1
WOLF2
YBBS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Richard Tanzer
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 3 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 9,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Albrecht Peter
Berger Markus
Busch Rudolf
Bürscher Robert
Deckelmann Bernhard
Denk Ewald
Eder Hermann
Eder Sebastian
Gerstl Johann
Glösmann Felix
Hintersteiner Walter
Huber Leopold
Kapusta Wolfgang
Mayr Alois
Pechgraber Daniel
Prazojenka Nico
Raab Klaus
Scharner Alfred
Schweiger Roman
Sonnleitner Peter
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Stroblmayr Alexander
Wimmer Matthias
Zamarin Ernst
Zusser Dominik
players of all clubs
HAUS
OBER
RAND
STGY
STPA
UYBS
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
05.05.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
11
IX:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Dominik Zusser (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 71
2:3
05.05.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
11
VI:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 48
1:3
05.05.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
11
II:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Klaus Raab (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 49
0:3
18.04.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
10
VI:
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1349 ± 52
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:0
18.04.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
10
II:
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 44
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:0
14.04.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
9
VI:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1095 ± 47
0:3
14.04.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
9
II:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1167 ± 46
1:3
24.03.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
8
IX:
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1080 ± 52
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:0
24.03.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
8
VI:
Robert Bürscher (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1063 ± 50
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:1
24.03.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
8
II:
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1338 ± 52
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:0
15.03.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
7
VI:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 52
3:2
15.03.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
7
II:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1424 ± 48
0:3
21.02.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
5
VII:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1296 ± 50
1:3
21.02.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
5
V:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 51
1:3
21.02.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
5
III:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Alois Mayr (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1265 ± 53
0:3
24.01.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
2
IX:
Alfred Scharner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1136 ± 49
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:0
24.01.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
2
VI:
Roman Schweiger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1002 ± 57
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:0
24.01.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
2
II:
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1202 ± 48
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:0
09.12.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
11
IX:
Dominik Zusser (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 71
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
2:3
09.12.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
11
VI:
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 49
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:1
09.12.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
11
II:
Klaus Raab (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 49
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:0
03.12.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
10
VI:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1349 ± 52
0:3
03.12.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
10
II:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 44
1:3
19.11.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
8
VII:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1338 ± 52
0:3
19.11.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
8
V:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1080 ± 52
0:3
19.11.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
8
III:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1063 ± 50
3:1
23.11.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
7
V:
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 52
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:0
23.11.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
7
III:
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:1
13.10.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
3
IX:
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1323 ± 55
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:0
13.10.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
3
VI:
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 49
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:1
13.10.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
3
II:
Peter Albrecht (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1399 ± 48
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
3:0
23.09.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
1
IV:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
1:3
23.09.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
1
I:
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Matthias Wimmer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 53
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy