XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
DORN
FRAS
HARD
HOER
LOCH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
FJ OP
FJ UP
Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ALTA3
DORN2
FRAS1
HARD1
HOER2
LOCH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Arzbacher
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 19 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 37,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse FJ OP (2016/2017)
1. Klasse Herbst (2016/2017)
2. Klasse (2016/2017)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2016/2017)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Amann Günter
Auer Stefan
Baldauf Andreas
Beck Andreas
Bitschi Simon
Dieudonné Laurent
Dieudonné Maxime
Dötter Ulrich
Fasser Philipp
Frühwirth Wilhelm
Gröhl Martin
Horvath Jenö
Ivica Slavko
Jang Andrew
Kissenberth Hans Georg
Konrad Josef
Köb Elia
Marinkovic Dragan
Mazzurana Thomas
Müller Daniela
Müller Egon
Nadianmehr Reza
Niedermair Franz
Pretterhofer Ingo
Purtscher Andreas
Riedener Peter
Rist Florian
Rist Marvin
Schnetzer Lukas
Schnetzer Patrick
Schwärzler Richard
Schöch Markus
Schönberger Josef
Sperger Mirko
Stadelmann Thomas
Thaler Dominik
Tömel Michael
Walser Gerhard
Wedam Reinhard
Wehinger Erwin
Zukowski Werner
players of all clubs
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
GISI
GOEF
GOET
HOER
KENN
LING
LOCH
LUST
all
W
L
02.05.2017
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
5
9:
Michael Tömel (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1445 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:0
02.05.2017
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
5
5:
Daniela Müller (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1531 ± 45
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:0
27.04.2017
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
4
10:
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Werner Zukowski (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 909 ± 92
3:0
27.04.2017
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
4
6:
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Jenö Horvath (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1386 ± 46
0:3
04.04.2017
2. Klasse
2
7
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Florian Rist (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 48
0:3
04.04.2017
2. Klasse
2
7
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Josef Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 57
2:3
28.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
6
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
28.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
6
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1408 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
28.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
6
Franz Niedermair (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1180 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
23.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
5
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1244 ± 47
3:1
23.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
5
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Richard Schwärzler (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1267 ± 57
2:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
5
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 50
3:1
15.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
4
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1259 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
15.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
4
Mirko Sperger (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1179 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
0:3
07.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Walser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1094 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
2:3
07.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Beck (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1024 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
0:3
02.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Laurent Dieudonné (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1398 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Reza Nadianmehr (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1570 ± 70
0:3
23.02.2017
2. Klasse
2
1
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1250 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:0
23.02.2017
2. Klasse
2
1
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1412 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
2:3
23.02.2017
2. Klasse
2
1
Martin Gröhl (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1251 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
1:3
04.02.2017
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Marvin Rist (KENN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1548 ± 45
0:3
29.01.2017
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017
Herren Einzel C
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
0:3
29.01.2017
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017
Herren Einzel C
Gerhard Walser (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1094 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
0:3
29.01.2017
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017
Herren Einzel C
Philipp Fasser (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1038 ± 56
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:0
29.01.2017
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017
Herren Einzel B
Günter Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1549 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
26.01.2017
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Reinhard Wedam (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 858 ± 47
3:0
26.01.2017
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1287 ± 49
1:3
15.12.2016
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1273 ± 45
3:1
15.12.2016
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1261 ± 52
2:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
9
Andrew Jang (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
28.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Purtscher (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1033 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
0:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
9
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:0
24.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
8
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1333 ± 48
2:3
24.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
8
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 50
2:3
24.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
8
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 47
2:3
10.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1408 ± 54
0:3
10.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
3:1
10.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Simon Bitschi (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 57
1:3
04.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
5
Ulrich Dötter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1273 ± 53
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
0:3
04.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
5
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1244 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
2:3
25.10.2016
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1381 ± 46
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:2
25.10.2016
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1273 ± 45
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
2:3
20.10.2016
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Egon Müller (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1450 ± 49
0:3
20.10.2016
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Daniela Müller (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1531 ± 45
1:3
20.10.2016
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Michael Tömel (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1445 ± 48
0:3
11.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
2
Elia Köb (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1317 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
11.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
2
Maxime Dieudonné (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1546 ± 41
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:0
06.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Martin Gröhl (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1251 ± 52
3:1
06.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1250 ± 47
3:0
06.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1412 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy