XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
ENZE
GALL
GRAF
HERZ
HORN
KOTT
LALO
LASS
NEUD
OGÄN
OTTE
REIN
SCHÖ
SGOT
SGPP
SGSTO
SGUR
SGWV
TULL
URAP
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
DONIC Hauptbewerb
DONIC Qualifikation
DONIC Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Semifinale
Finale
Team
BAAC1
ENZE1
ENZE2
ENZE3
GALL1
GRAF1
HERZ1
HORN1
KOTT1
KOTT2
KOTT3
LALO1
LASS1
NEUD1
OGÄN1
OGÄN2
OTTE1
REIN1
SCHÖ1
SGOT1
SGPP1
SGSTO1
SGSTO2
SGUR1
SGWV1
TULL1
TULL2
TULL3
TULL4
URAP1
ZWET1
ZWET2
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Horst Petz
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 9 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
9
all opponents
Chladek Bernhard
Fuxa Herbert
Gartner Gernot
Graf Karl
Grund Emmerich
Guca Josef
Hoffmann Wolfhard
John-Scheder Alexander
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Kopcsa Alexander
Lechner Timo
Levonyak Reinhard
Maria Manfred
Marihart David
Matejka Bruno
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Pfeiler Manuel
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Schrank Franz
Täubl Andreas
Zainer Magdalena
players of all clubs
ANEU
KOTT
LASS
MÜNC
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
all
W
L
20.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 53
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
1:3
20.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 56
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
2:3
17.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 47
-
Horst Petz (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:0
17.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1158 ± 47
-
Horst Petz (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:0
06.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
06.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 52
2:3
03.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
0:3
03.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 45
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:2
03.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
0:3
01.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 53
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:0
01.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Andreas Täubl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 49
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:1
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
VI:
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Horst Petz (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:2
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
II:
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Horst Petz (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:0
18.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 917 ± 48
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:1
18.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 47
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:2
18.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
1:3
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:0
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:2
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 51
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:0
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 50
1:3
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:1
30.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
-
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 934 ± 52
3:2
30.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 56
1:3
23.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Schrank (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1321 ± 58
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:0
23.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:0
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 354 ± 81
-
Horst Petz (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
0:3
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
1
David Marihart (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 399 ± 77
-
Horst Petz (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy