XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
KAI
KONT
LSV
NFS
POSW
SKFL
TT14
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
Qualifikation
League
Gruppe Ia
Gruppe Ib
Gruppe IIa
Gruppe IIb
Gruppe IIIa
Gruppe IIIb
Gruppe IV
Gruppe V
Gruppe VI
Gruppe VII
Gruppe VIII
Gruppe IX
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
DOEB8
EDEN10
ERS2
KAI11
KONT14
LSV9
LSV10
NFS11
POSW8
SKFL19
TT144
WPAE8
WPAE9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Brigitte Coser
(
RC-Graph
), 71 matches, 37 wins, 34 losses, winning percentage: 52,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Damen Gruppe I (2016/2017)
Gruppe V (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Binder Christa
Braula Jan
Choma Andi
Cichna Margit
Dohm Juliane
Dornhecker Herta
Döcker Christine
Erak Jelena
Fallmann Susanne
Fischer Brigitte
Flicker Ingrid
Franzin Patrizia
Gautier Charlotte
Geineder Eva
Gröller Eduard
Gschanes Helga
Heilinger Dorrit
Horak Elisabeth
Innreiter Alfred
Istl Elfriede
Jobstmann Heide
Jordak Inge
Jung Helmut
Kaessmayer Werner
Kaminger Gerhild
Kazmierczak Marek
Kellner Lisa Marie
Komina Oxana
Kosnik Hubert
Maxa Christian
Mayer Traude
Mayerhofer Christiana
Nitsch Renate
Ott Martha
Perger Ludwig
Pieja Janusz
Popelak Margit
Pospisil Rudolf
Renkin Liselotte
Ruhedorffer Ilse
Schiel Manfred
Schmidt Werner
Stage Herwig
Starecek Günther
Staudinger Peter
Stockenhuber Tobias
Szeiferth Ernst Renato
Tang Eric
Trausmuth Martin
Tömör Norbert
Untermaurer Erik
Wagrandl Erich
Waraschitz Christina
Weber Michael
Wiesauer Katharina
Wintersteller Max
Wiser Hartwig
Zenk Christine
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
KAI
KONT
KORN
LSV
NFS
OLYM
POSW
SGML
TT14
WPAE
all
W
L
02.05.2017
Gruppe V
2
11
VI:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Herwig Stage (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 855 ± 51
2:3
02.05.2017
Gruppe V
2
11
III:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Hubert Kosnik (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 48
1:3
28.04.2017
Gruppe V
2
10
VI:
Martin Trausmuth (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1117 ± 34
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:1
28.04.2017
Gruppe V
2
10
III:
Eric Tang (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 972 ± 34
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:0
04.04.2017
Gruppe V
2
13
V:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Erich Wagrandl (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 874 ± 45
3:0
04.04.2017
Gruppe V
2
13
I:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 49
3:2
14.03.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
7
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Juliane Dohm (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 299 ± 75
3:0
07.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
12
VI:
Eduard Gröller (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 835 ± 50
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:1
07.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
12
II:
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 56
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
0:3
02.03.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
6
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 820 ± 48
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
1:3
02.03.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
6
Heide Jobstmann (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 579 ± 55
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
0:3
28.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
6
V:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 75
3:2
28.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
6
I:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Christa Binder (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 832 ± 48
3:0
22.02.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
5
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Susanne Fallmann (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 672 ± 56
2:3
22.02.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
5
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
0:3
22.02.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
5
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Elisabeth Horak (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 679 ± 58
3:1
06.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
5
IX:
Werner Schmidt (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 47
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:2
06.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
5
VI:
Norbert Tömör (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 854 ± 51
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:2
06.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
5
II:
Michael Weber (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 910 ± 47
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:2
14.02.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
4
Patrizia Franzin (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 60
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
1:3
14.02.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
4
Elfriede Istl (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 419 ± 66
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
0:3
14.02.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
4
Liselotte Renkin (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 410 ± 78
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
0:3
30.01.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
3
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 815 ± 56
3:1
30.01.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
3
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Renate Nitsch (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 528 ± 58
3:0
25.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
3
IX:
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 700 ± 85
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
1:3
25.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
3
VI:
Alfred Innreiter (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 46
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:0
25.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
3
II:
Jan Braula (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1026 ± 49
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:0
01.02.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
2
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
1:3
11.01.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
1
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Christine Zenk (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 571 ± 53
3:0
12.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
1
V:
Christian Maxa (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 923 ± 45
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:0
12.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
1
I:
Christine Döcker (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 853 ± 43
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:1
06.12.2016
Gruppe V
1
11
VI:
Janusz Pieja (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 47
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:2
06.12.2016
Gruppe V
1
11
III:
Andi Choma (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:1
29.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
10
IX:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Martin Trausmuth (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1117 ± 34
1:3
29.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
10
VI:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 48
2:3
29.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
10
II:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Eric Tang (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 972 ± 34
0:3
16.11.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
9
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Brigitte Fischer (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 642 ± 42
1:3
16.11.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
9
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 583 ± 40
3:2
16.11.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
9
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Margit Popelak (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 641 ± 58
3:0
17.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
9
V:
Helmut Jung (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:0
17.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
9
I:
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 861 ± 48
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:2
07.11.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
8
Traude Mayer (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 733 ± 57
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
1:3
07.11.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
8
Herta Dornhecker (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 58
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
0:3
07.11.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
8
Ingrid Flicker (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 186 ± 153
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
8
VI:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Max Wintersteller (DOEB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 911 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
8
II:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Peter Staudinger (DOEB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 48
1:3
02.11.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
7
Ilse Ruhedorffer (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 269 ± 74
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
0:3
02.11.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
7
Juliane Dohm (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 299 ± 75
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
0:3
19.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
6
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 692 ± 54
2:3
19.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
6
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 820 ± 48
3:0
19.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
6
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Heide Jobstmann (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 579 ± 55
3:0
18.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
6
IX:
Erik Untermaurer (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 913 ± 64
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
2:3
18.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
6
V:
Ludwig Perger (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 905 ± 47
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:2
18.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
6
I:
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 48
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:1
13.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Jelena Erak (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 787 ± 80
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
1:3
13.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:1
11.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
5
VI:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Norbert Tömör (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 854 ± 51
1:3
11.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
5
III:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 51
2:3
05.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Patrizia Franzin (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 60
3:1
05.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Elfriede Istl (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 419 ± 66
3:0
05.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Charlotte Gautier (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 592 ± 59
3:0
29.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 815 ± 56
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:1
29.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Renate Nitsch (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 528 ± 58
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
0:3
29.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Margit Cichna (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 975 ± 66
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
3:0
14.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
2
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Inge Jordak (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 492 ± 96
3:0
26.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Katharina Wiesauer (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 315 ± 65
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
0:3
26.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Oxana Komina (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 707 ± 49
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
1:3
26.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
0:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
1
IX:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Günther Starecek (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 45
2:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
1
VI:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Christine Döcker (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 853 ± 43
3:2
06.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
1
II:
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Christian Maxa (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 923 ± 45
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy