XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
RUM
SCHZ
VOZI
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Liga
Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
FULP1
INNS1
KIRB1
KRAM1
RUM1
SCHZ1
VOZI1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Benjamin Walder
(
RC-Graph
), 81 matches, 24 wins, 57 losses, winning percentage: 29,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Unterland (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 LK1 (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 TE U18 (2014/2015)
U18 Jugend Liga (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Bachmann Heribert
Bartels Claus
Becker Lutz
Berger Peter
Bock Kilian
De Maio Vincenzo
Dillon Adrian
Eder Johannes
Enders Gerhard
Enk Andreas
Farouk Hossam
Fragner Marco
Geistler Wolfgang
Genser Theresa
Gleirscher Simon
Gruber Martin
Gruber Patric
Gäck Oliver
Hell Martin
Hirsch Florian
Hirsch Moritz
Höfer Sibylle
Kahl Manuel
Kapeller Thomas
Kindl Fabian
Kosich Dragan
Leidenfrost Christian
Linder Clemens
Luchner Wilfried
Mair Manfred
Margreiter Lara
Mayrhofer Alexander
Nagiller Fabian
Neuner Raphael
Niedertscheider Lukas
Obermoser Franz
Oppelz Teresa
Rupprechter Peter
Schmid Stefan
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schöbel Marie
Schöser Alexander
Settina Andreas
Siller Patricia
Steinkasserer Marcel
Streiter Klaus
Tappeiner Thomas
Taxer Thomas
Tipelius Andreas
Treichl Sascha
Vorauer Siegfried
Weber Stephan
Weyers Kilian
Wilaszek Daniel
Ziepl Werner
Zwick Moritz
players of all clubs
FULP
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
VOZI
WOHO
WORG
all
W
L
30.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
9
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 46
3:2
30.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
9
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
30.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
9
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 44
0:3
17.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
Gerhard Enders (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 630 ± 55
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
0:3
17.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
Vincenzo De Maio (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 701 ± 52
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:1
17.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 49
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:1
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 52
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:1
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 48
0:3
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 40
1:3
11.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Sascha Treichl (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 600 ± 78
3:1
11.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Werner Ziepl (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 882 ± 56
1:3
11.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 678 ± 57
3:1
03.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 50
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:0
03.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
Kilian Bock (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 49
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:1
03.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
Hossam Farouk (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 154
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
0:3
25.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 708 ± 54
3:2
25.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Manfred Mair (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 686 ± 60
3:1
25.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 70
0:3
18.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 83
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:2
18.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
Wolfgang Geistler (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1208 ± 87
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:1
18.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
Claus Bartels (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 62
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:0
04.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Heribert Bachmann (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 54
3:0
04.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 881 ± 52
1:3
04.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 53
1:3
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
7
VIII:
Florian Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 451 ± 61
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
2:3
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
VI:
Simon Gleirscher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 348 ± 42
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
0:3
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
7
VI:
Daniel Wilaszek (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 451 ± 59
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
0:3
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
III:
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 895 ± 45
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:2
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
7
III:
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 50
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:1
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
VI:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 41
3:0
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
V:
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 48
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:0
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
IV:
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 46
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:0
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
III:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 41
1:3
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
I:
Kilian Bock (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 49
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:1
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
I:
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:1
26.01.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 41
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:2
26.01.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 60
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:2
26.01.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 38
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:0
12.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Kilian Weyers (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 534 ± 58
3:1
12.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 799 ± 53
0:3
12.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 51
2:3
05.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Vincenzo De Maio (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 701 ± 52
1:3
05.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 49
3:2
05.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Gerhard Enders (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 630 ± 55
2:3
28.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
Peter Berger (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 888 ± 56
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:1
28.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
Thomas Taxer (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 827 ± 53
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
2:3
28.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
Franz Obermoser (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 678 ± 57
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:1
22.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 50
3:2
22.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
1:3
22.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Kilian Bock (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 49
0:3
17.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 708 ± 54
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:1
17.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 75
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:0
17.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
Manfred Mair (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 686 ± 60
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
2:3
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
7
VIII:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Raphael Neuner (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 636 ± 69
1:3
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
7
VI:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Daniel Wilaszek (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 451 ± 59
3:2
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
6
VI:
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 348 ± 79
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
1:3
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
IV:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 69
0:3
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
6
III:
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 44
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:0
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
7
III:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 50
0:3
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
I:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 40
3:1
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
VI:
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:0
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
VI:
Theresa Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 41
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:1
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
VI:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
0:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
VI:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 889 ± 51
0:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
III:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Fabian Nagiller (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 61
0:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
III:
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 41
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:0
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
III:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 48
0:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
III:
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 962 ± 45
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:1
08.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
3
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Martin Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1010 ± 57
0:3
08.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
3
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 83
0:3
08.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
3
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 53
0:3
24.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 41
3:2
24.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 38
0:3
24.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 41
1:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Marie Schöbel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 566 ± 39
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 52
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:0
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Andreas Enk (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 44
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 552 ± 56
3:0
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Adrian Dillon (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 39
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:2
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Moritz Zwick (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 359 ± 70
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy