XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
INZI
MAST
MILS
REUT
RUM
SVGT
TFES
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
HALS3
INNS5
INZI4
MAST1
MILS4
REUT3
RUM2
RUM4
SVGT5
TFES2
WATT4
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Tobias Iltchev
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 11 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 45,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 (2011/2012)
U15 Schüler Liga (2011/2012)
U18 Jugend Klasse (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
8
all opponents
Brandstätter Jakob
Gartlacher René
Hirsch Moritz
Kaufmann Gabriel
Kofler Mario
Laurer Matthias
Leo Matthias
Lindner Christoph
Mairhofer Robert
Mayr Markus
Muigg Manuel
Nagiller Fabian
Oppelz Teresa
Pfurtscheller Lukas
Pichler Johannes
Purrer Valentin
Sandulovic Sreten
Schauer Simon
Stransky Niclas
Trojer Fabian
Unterrainer Stephan
Weitlaner Fabio
players of all clubs
INNS
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
RUM
TFES
VOZI
WATT
all
W
L
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
1:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Tobias Iltchev (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
-
Jakob Brandstätter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 767 ± 58
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Tobias Iltchev (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
-
Simon Schauer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 589 ± 46
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 588 ± 41
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
1:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Tobias Iltchev (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
-
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 57
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Tobias Iltchev (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
-
Fabian Trojer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 61
3:0
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Tobias Iltchev (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
-
René Gartlacher (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 520 ± 57
3:0
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Sreten Sandulovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 717 ± 48
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
3:1
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Tobias Iltchev (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
-
Niclas Stransky (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 677 ± 45
1:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Tobias Iltchev (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
-
Matthias Leo (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 576 ± 55
3:1
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Valentin Purrer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 965 ± 55
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
3:0
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
4
Fabio Weitlaner (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 499 ± 65
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
2:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Fabian Nagiller (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 682 ± 44
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Tobias Iltchev (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
-
Matthias Laurer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 713 ± 56
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Tobias Iltchev (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 886 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
4
Christoph Lindner (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 55
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
3:2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
8
10:
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 847 ± 50
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
8
5:
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 49
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
8
2:
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1151 ± 54
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
3:1
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Gabriel Kaufmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 659 ± 43
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
2:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Mario Kofler (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 369 ± 50
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Jakob Brandstätter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 767 ± 58
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Simon Schauer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 589 ± 46
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
3:2
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Johannes Pichler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 437 ± 49
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 644 ± 58
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy