XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU3
BERN1
BIED1
ENZE1
GRIM4
GUNT8
LEOP1
MÜNC2
NEUD10
NEUD11
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Supper
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 18 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 48,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bruckner Oswin
Christ Katharina
Faustmann Michael
Friesl Hans
Garaus Alexander
Gos Lukas
Haas Manfred
Kolland Dieter
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krauskopf Karl
Laser Helmut
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Dominik
Lorenz Walter
Marz Gerhard
Melchart Bernhard
Momirov Lukas
Omer Andreas
Pauker Manuel
Schernhammer Axel
Stampf Gerhard
Stotter Michael
Streb Florian
Tapai Ferenc
Tauchner Norbert
Weiss Lukas
players of all clubs
ANEU
BIED
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
all
W
L
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
VII:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
3:0
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
V:
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 63
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
1:3
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
III:
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 56
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
1:3
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
VIII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
3:0
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
VI:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 54
3:0
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
III:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
1:3
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VIII:
Andreas Omer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 50
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
0:3
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
IV:
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
2:3
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
I:
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
0:3
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
VI:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 52
3:1
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
III:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Lukas Weiss (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 44
0:3
14.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
IV:
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1241 ± 56
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
3:1
14.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
I:
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
2:3
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 49
0:3
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
I:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 55
0:3
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
IV:
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1310 ± 56
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
3:0
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
I:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
3:1
05.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VI:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
3:0
05.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
II:
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 931 ± 55
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
0:3
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
0:3
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
IV:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 56
3:1
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
II:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 63
3:0
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VIII:
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
1:3
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
IV:
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 54
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
0:3
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
I:
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
3:0
06.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VIII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
1:3
06.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VI:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 69
2:3
06.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
III:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:1
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
I:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
2:3
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1241 ± 56
1:3
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
I:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1089 ± 54
0:3
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
VIII:
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
3:0
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
IV:
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 55
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
3:0
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
I:
Gerhard Marz (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 821 ± 68
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
1:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1310 ± 56
0:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
I:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy