XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SGWV
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE2
AUER1
AUER2
DÜRN1
HAGE3
HAGE4
LASS1
MATZ3
OGÄN2
SGWV3
UGÄN2
UGÄN3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Verena Zernpfennig
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 36 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 76,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014 (2014/2015)
Oberliga A (2014/2015)
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5 (2014/2015)
Unterliga Ost (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Bayer Marcel
Bosina Gottfried
Busch Lea
Decker Dominik
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Gaismayer Gerald
Henzl Johannes
Kainz Jürgen
Kautsky Christian
Kerndler Norbert
Kocian Martin
Kudilek Gerhard
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Magerle Markus
Maißer Maximilian
Marek Kurt
Matejka Josef
Münzker Daniel
Netrval Thomas
Potzmann Adolf
Potzmann Michael
Rath Herbert
Reischütz Alexander
Rernböck Norbert
Ruan Ming
Schodl Daniel
Schreiber Markus
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Sedlackova Janka
Staringer Hannes
Steiner Anton
Steiner Wilhelm
Tegelhofer Harald
players of all clubs
ANGE
BIED
EDEN
HORN
KAI
LANZ
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGNÖ
SGWV
STRA
UGÄN
all
W
L
09.05.2015
Oberliga A
2
9
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 51
0:3
09.05.2015
Oberliga A
2
9
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1498 ± 53
0:3
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 65
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
0:3
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
0:3
18.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 60
2:3
18.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 55
3:0
18.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
3:0
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
1:3
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 61
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
3:0
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
3:2
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
3:2
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Martin Kocian (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 794 ± 78
3:0
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
3
Markus Schreiber (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 49
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
0:3
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
2
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Ming Ruan (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 351 ± 70
3:0
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:0
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
5
Alexander Reischütz (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 798 ± 82
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
0:3
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 451 ± 61
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
0:3
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
0:3
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:0
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 633 ± 57
3:0
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
0:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 55
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
1:3
31.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 57
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
0:3
31.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Michael Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 48
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
1:3
18.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
11
IV:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1443 ± 47
0:3
18.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
11
II:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1019 ± 60
0:3
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 65
3:0
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Herbert Rath (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 334 ± 68
3:0
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 567 ± 72
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
0:3
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 60
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
3:0
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 55
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
1:3
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
3:1
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 61
2:3
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
0:3
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Janka Sedlackova (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 688 ± 65
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
1:3
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 825 ± 64
3:1
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:1
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
1:3
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 633 ± 57
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
2:3
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 55
3:2
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
3:0
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel F 1100
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Markus Magerle (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 44
L
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel F 1100
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 47
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
W
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel F 1100
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Christian Kautsky (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 907 ± 51
W
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel G 900
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy