Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 753 ± 46
|
N |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 265 ± 75
|
S |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Mario Müller (ALTE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 277 ± 76
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
S |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 4-6 |
Julia Nagy (UGÄN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 604 ± 53
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 4-6 |
Marc Kilian (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
S |
09.04.2011 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
2 |
10 | IV: |
Stephan Gravert (ENZE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 881 ± 50
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
3:0 |
09.04.2011 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
2 |
10 | II: |
Horst Petz (ENZE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 918 ± 52
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
3:2 |
19.03.2011 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
2 |
7 | VI: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Vitaliy Martynenko (BRUC4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1090 ± 82
|
1:3 |
19.03.2011 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
2 |
7 | III: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 917 ± 41
|
1:3 |
26.02.2011 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
2 |
5 | VI: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Walter Sokoll (MÖLL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1001 ± 58
|
0:3 |
26.02.2011 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
2 |
5 | III: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Christian Linshalm (MÖLL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1565 ± 69
|
0:3 |
20.02.2011 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya) |
Vorrunde 2 |
Moritz Stetina (WAIT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1364 ± 51
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
20.02.2011 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya) |
Vorrunde 1 |
Nina Bäuerle (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 396 ± 53
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
S |
20.02.2011 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya) |
Hauptbewerb A |
Markus Nadler (GAMI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 962 ± 46
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
20.02.2011 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya) |
Vorrunde 1 |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Julian Zimmel (GRDI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 562 ± 61
|
S |
20.02.2011 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya) |
Vorrunde 2 |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Johannes Grötzl (OSTB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 566 ± 55
|
S |
20.02.2011 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya) |
Hauptbewerb A |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Lian Zhang (GRDI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 878 ± 49
|
S |
20.02.2011 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya) |
Hauptbewerb A |
Franz Schöller (URAP) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1057 ± 53
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
20.02.2011 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya) |
Vorrunde 2 |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 816 ± 47
|
S |
20.02.2011 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya) |
Vorrunde 1 |
Jürgen Sinhuber (OSTB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 490 ± 51
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
S |
19.02.2011 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
2 |
4 | VII: |
Leo Tragenreif (SGSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1170 ± 63
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
3:0 |
19.02.2011 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
2 |
4 | IV: |
Helmut Höfel (SGSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 873 ± 48
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
3:0 |
19.02.2011 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
2 |
4 | II: |
Gunter Negrin (SGSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 834 ± 62
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
0:3 |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Christopher Brod (UYBS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 625 ± 50
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Timo Lechner (ALTE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 589 ± 67
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Markus Scharinger (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 445 ± 52
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 5-8 |
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 662 ± 55
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 5-8 |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 5-8 |
Romana Stürmer (BAAC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 592 ± 63
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
22.01.2011 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
2 |
2 | IV: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1108 ± 57
|
0:3 |
22.01.2011 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
2 |
2 | I: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 761 ± 53
|
3:1 |
09.01.2011 |
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L) |
Bewerb Einzel G |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
|
N |
09.01.2011 |
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L) |
Bewerb U18 Einzel |
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1735 ± 42
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
09.01.2011 |
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L) |
Bewerb Einzel G |
Vladimir Mihajicic (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 460 ± 60
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
S |
09.01.2011 |
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L) |
Bewerb U15 Einzel |
Gerald Korseska (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1348 ± 45
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
09.01.2011 |
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L) |
Bewerb U15 Einzel |
Marc Kilian (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
S |
11.12.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
11 | VII: |
Marion Ellesch (SGOT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1048 ± 56
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
1:3 |
11.12.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
11 | IV: |
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 58
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
1:3 |
11.12.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
11 | II: |
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 803 ± 54
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
0:3 |
08.12.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf |
U15 |
Simon Zass (ANEU) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 693 ± 48
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
08.12.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf |
U18 |
Jeffrey Roy Pocsonyi (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 755 ± 55
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
08.12.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf |
U15 |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Dominic Benesch (ANEU) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 659 ± 48
|
S |
27.11.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
10 | VII: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Stephan Gravert (ENZE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 881 ± 50
|
3:1 |
27.11.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
10 | IV: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 913 ± 52
|
1:3 |
27.11.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
10 | II: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 918 ± 52
|
0:3 |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Lena Hartl (EAMS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 729 ± 41
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Markus Nadler (GAMI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 962 ± 46
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Thomas Reinsperger (USTO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 968 ± 52
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Platz 7-12 |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Lena Hartl (EAMS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 729 ± 41
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Platz 7-12 |
Florian Oismüller (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Platz 7-12 |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Michael Nagl (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 854 ± 45
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Platz 7-12 |
Katharina Christ (BAAC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 655 ± 51
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Platz 7-12 |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 962 ± 46
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1153 ± 42
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
13.11.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
8 | VII: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 953 ± 50
|
3:2 |
13.11.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
8 | IV: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 872 ± 48
|
3:1 |
13.11.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
8 | II: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 887 ± 49
|
3:2 |
06.11.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
7 | IV: |
Daniel Papai (BRUC4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 57
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
3:0 |
06.11.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
7 | II: |
Adolf John (BRUC4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1084 ± 68
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
3:2 |
30.10.2010 |
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 917 ± 41
|
N |
30.10.2010 |
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) |
U18 Einzel männlich |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 57
|
N |
23.10.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
6 | VII: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Andreas Ahorn (WEIG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 894 ± 51
|
0:3 |
23.10.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
6 | IV: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Karl Fröhlich (WEIG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 830 ± 52
|
3:0 |
23.10.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
6 | II: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 764 ± 47
|
3:0 |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Karla Bazler (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1010 ± 44
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Christoph Schön (AGUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 567 ± 52
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-4 |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-4 |
Michael Nagl (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 854 ± 45
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Romana Stürmer (BAAC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 592 ± 63
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-4 |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
S |
15.10.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
5 | V: |
Franz Berghold (MÖLL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1470 ± 53
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
3:0 |
15.10.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
5 | III: |
Andreas Linshalm (MÖLL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 841 ± 52
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
3:1 |
02.10.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
4 | VII: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Helmut Höfel (SGSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 873 ± 48
|
1:3 |
02.10.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
4 | V: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Gunter Negrin (SGSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 834 ± 62
|
3:0 |
02.10.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
4 | III: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Leo Tragenreif (SGSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1170 ± 63
|
0:3 |
18.09.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
2 | VII: |
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1108 ± 57
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
3:0 |
18.09.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
2 | IV: |
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 645 ± 61
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
2:3 |
18.09.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
2 | II: |
Günter Hagmann (PERC5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 817 ± 109
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
2:3 |
24.09.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
1 | V: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
|
3:0 |
24.09.2010 |
3. Klasse Süd A
|
1 |
1 | III: |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Martin Radel (SGGM9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 437 ± 61
|
3:0 |