XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
SIER
SSTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE5
HADE5
HORN6
KIRC5
LALO9
SIER2
SIER3
SSTO4
ZIER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Zeitelberger
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 27 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 55,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Arnauer Manuel
Bauer Walter
Buxbaum Manfred
Cirka Felix
Erlinger Hermann
Fiegl Beatrix
Fiegl Clemens
Haselböck Franz jun.
Haselböck Franz sen.
Heider Lukas
Hofbauer Gregor
Huber Daniel
Hummer Johanna
Jandl Robert
Jandl Stefan
Kompek Lukas
Kufmüller Stefanie
Lauter Mario
Milovanovic Marko
Müller Bastian
Ponner Markus
Rath Franz
Ruppi Werner
Sommer Fabian
Sommer Viktor
Stranzl Christopher
Straßer Philipp
Völker Walter
Wolf Sebastian
Zanitzer Gerhard
Zauner Benjamin
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zehetgruber Leonhard
Zeleny Filip
players of all clubs
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
SIER
SPSA
SSTO
USCH
WAIT
ZIER
all
W
L
21.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
VII:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Viktor Sommer (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 892 ± 62
0:3
21.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
IV:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
3:0
21.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
II:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Fabian Sommer (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 250 ± 70
3:0
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 1-4
1
1
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 757 ± 90
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
3
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
3:2
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
3
Lukas Heider (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 45
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
3:1
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
2
Mario Lauter (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 253 ± 71
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
1
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Marko Milovanovic (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
3:0
28.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Daniel Huber (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 60
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
3:0
28.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Benjamin Zauner (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 56
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
1:3
14.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
VII:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Manfred Buxbaum (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 518 ± 57
3:2
14.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
IV:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Franz Haselböck jun. (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 459 ± 65
3:0
14.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
II:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Johanna Hummer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 275 ± 77
3:0
28.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
VII:
Felix Cirka (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 510 ± 72
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
0:3
28.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
IV:
Stefan Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 511 ± 55
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
0:3
28.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
II:
Bastian Müller (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 433 ± 57
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
0:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
IV:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 52
0:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
II:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
0:3
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
VII:
Sebastian Wolf (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 895 ± 70
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
3:1
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
V:
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 677 ± 59
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
0:3
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
III:
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 47
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
2:3
31.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
VII:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 299 ± 60
3:0
31.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
IV:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 56
3:2
31.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
II:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Beatrix Fiegl (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 79
0:3
24.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
VII:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
3:1
24.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
IV:
Lukas Kompek (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 70
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
1:3
24.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
II:
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
2:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
VII:
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 67
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
3:1
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
V:
Hermann Erlinger (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 448 ± 61
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
0:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
III:
Markus Ponner (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 60
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
3:0
06.12.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
V:
Viktor Sommer (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 892 ± 62
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
3:0
06.12.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
I:
Fabian Sommer (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 250 ± 70
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
0:3
15.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
VII:
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 600 ± 59
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
3:0
15.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
IV:
Manuel Arnauer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 519 ± 57
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
3:2
15.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
II:
Johanna Hummer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 275 ± 77
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
1:3
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
VII:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Stefan Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 511 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
IV:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
3:0
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
II:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Bastian Müller (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 433 ± 57
3:0
28.10.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
V:
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 52
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
2:3
28.10.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
I:
Werner Ruppi (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 651 ± 76
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
2:3
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
IV:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 47
1:3
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
II:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 677 ± 59
0:3
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
IV:
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 56
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
3:1
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
II:
Franz Rath (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 677 ± 62
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
3:2
22.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
V:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:1
22.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
III:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
1:3
14.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
VII:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 67
2:3
14.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
IV:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Markus Ponner (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 60
1:3
14.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
II:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Hermann Erlinger (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 448 ± 61
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy