XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EDEN
GEB
KORN
PER
POSW
SPI
SVSM
TT14
TYR
WILI
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Herren
League
Gruppe Ia
Gruppe Ib
Gruppe IIa
Gruppe IIb
Gruppe IIIa
Gruppe IIIb
Gruppe IVa
Gruppe IVb
Gruppe V
Gruppe VI
Gruppe VII
Gruppe VIII
Gruppe IX
Gruppe X
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
EDEN13
GEB3
KORN10
PER4
POSW7
SPI7
SVSM4
TT143
TYR2
WILI8
WPAE10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Blauensteiner
(
RC-Graph
), 106 matches, 60 wins, 46 losses, winning percentage: 56,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 (2013/2014)
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 (2013/2014)
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 (2013/2014)
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 (2013/2014)
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 (2013/2014)
Gruppe Ia (2013/2014)
Gruppe Ib (2013/2014)
Gruppe VI (2013/2014)
U18 Gruppe I (2013/2014)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013 (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Annerl Samuel
Baumgartner Markus
Bednar-Brandt Matthias
Blazek Michael
Brandstätter Andreas
Böhm Rudolf
Duan Willy
Eder Gerhard
Emersberger Moritz
Fiedler Samuel
Graf Christian
Groier Laurin
Grossmann Erich
Gruber Lukas
Gstaltner Johannes
Götz Stefan
Heill Thomas
Hernach Christian
Hirschegger Liane
Hirvonen Peter
Hofmann Michael
Kellner Florian
Koch Philipp
Kolbert Julian
Koszik Lukas
Koszik Tobias
Kovacs Gyula
Krettek Robert
Krikl Andreas
Kräuter Thomas
Kölbl Martin
Leitinger Valerie
Lutzky Daniel
Mann Markus
Mikyska Gertrude
Müller Fabian
Ondracek Franz
Osojnik Bogomir
Oukal Abdallah
Palme Felix
Pany Oliver
Pavlas Walter
Pöstinger Werner
Rottensteiner Raphael
Schmidt Stefan
Schuster Sophie
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Sedlacek Lukas
Sen Soner
Sharma Peush
Stach Michael
Steiner Wilhelm
Tauber Rafael
Totter Peter
Troll Christian
Ulrich Ludwig
Veit Andreas
Wagner Christopher
Weidinger Alfred
Weitzer Simon
Welsch Moritz
Wildner Rupert
Wotawa Marvin
Zguda Waclaw
Zojer Hans Herm.
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
GEB
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
NFS
OLYM
POLI
POSW
SKLW
SSH
SWW
TT14
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Raphael Rottensteiner (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 606 ± 43
2:3
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Florian Kellner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 939 ± 42
3:1
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Fabian Müller (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1075 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:1
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1333 ± 61
0:3
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Willy Duan (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
0:3
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Simon Weitzer (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 941 ± 46
0:3
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 928 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
1:3
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 898 ± 42
0:3
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 681 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
0:3
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Felix Palme (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1030 ± 39
3:1
09.04.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
9
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1247 ± 37
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:1
09.04.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
9
Philipp Koch (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 567 ± 55
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
0:3
09.04.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
9
Moritz Welsch (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
2:3
01.04.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1184 ± 51
3:2
01.04.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Stefan Götz (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 52
1:3
04.04.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
8
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Fabian Müller (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1075 ± 50
0:3
04.04.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
8
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Simon Weitzer (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 941 ± 46
3:2
27.03.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
7
Christian Hernach (WILI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
27.03.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
7
Matthias Bednar-Brandt (WILI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 56
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
0:3
04.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1371 ± 53
2:3
04.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Ludwig Ulrich (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1203 ± 52
3:0
04.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Bogomir Osojnik (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1102 ± 58
3:1
07.03.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
4
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
1:3
07.03.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
4
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 898 ± 42
3:0
07.03.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
4
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Florian Kellner (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 939 ± 42
3:0
18.02.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Andreas Krikl (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1045 ± 60
3:0
18.02.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Waclaw Zguda (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 70
3:0
21.02.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
3
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 35
2:3
21.02.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
3
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Valerie Leitinger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 48
2:3
21.02.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
3
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Rafael Tauber (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 628 ± 51
3:0
14.02.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
2
Samuel Fiedler (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1625 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
14.02.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
2
Raphael Rottensteiner (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 606 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
2:3
14.02.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
2
Peter Hirvonen (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 37
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
2:3
30.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
3
VII:
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Gerhard Eder (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 914 ± 52
3:0
30.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
3
V:
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Werner Pöstinger (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 52
3:1
30.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
3
III:
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Christian Graf (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 898 ± 50
3:2
31.01.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
1
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 44
3:1
31.01.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
1
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1193 ± 42
0:3
31.01.2014
U18 Gruppe I
2
1
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Oliver Pany (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 44
3:2
14.01.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Walter Pavlas (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 49
2:3
14.01.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Gyula Kovacs (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1227 ± 52
3:0
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 562 ± 43
3:1
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
2:3
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Philipp Koch (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 567 ± 55
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
2:3
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Michael Blazek (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 558 ± 43
3:1
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Simon Weitzer (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 941 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
2:3
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 681 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:1
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Soner Sen (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 39
1:3
13.12.2013
U18 Gruppe I
1
9
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
0:3
13.12.2013
U18 Gruppe I
1
9
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Philipp Koch (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 567 ± 55
3:0
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Lukas Gruber (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 956 ± 42
0:3
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Willy Duan (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 51
3:1
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1333 ± 61
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Laurin Groier (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1053 ± 37
0:3
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Felix Palme (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1030 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
0:3
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Michael Blazek (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 558 ± 43
3:1
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Moritz Welsch (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Simon Weitzer (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 941 ± 46
3:1
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1450 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
3:2
05.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
10
VII:
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 53
3:1
05.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
10
V:
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Rudolf Böhm (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 862 ± 63
3:0
05.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
10
III:
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Robert Krettek (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1022 ± 53
3:0
06.12.2013
U18 Gruppe I
1
8
Peush Sharma (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 712 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
1:3
06.12.2013
U18 Gruppe I
1
8
Simon Weitzer (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 941 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
26.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
9
VII:
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 799 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
0:3
26.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
9
V:
Christian Troll (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
0:3
26.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
9
III:
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 950 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:2
29.11.2013
U18 Gruppe I
1
7
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Thomas Kräuter (WILI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 472 ± 46
3:0
29.11.2013
U18 Gruppe I
1
7
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Matthias Bednar-Brandt (WILI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 56
3:0
29.11.2013
U18 Gruppe I
1
7
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Christian Hernach (WILI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 40
1:3
21.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
8
IX:
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 992 ± 50
1:3
21.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
8
V:
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 715 ± 61
3:0
21.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
8
I:
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 50
3:0
07.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
6
VIII:
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Peter Totter (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 917 ± 49
3:1
07.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
6
IV:
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Liane Hirschegger (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
3:0
07.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
6
I:
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 883 ± 51
3:1
03.11.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013
U18 Einzel mnl
Felix Palme (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1030 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
03.11.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013
U18 Einzel mnl
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Christian Hernach (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 40
2:3
03.11.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013
U18 Einzel mnl
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1450 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
03.11.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013
U18 Einzel mnl
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 43
0:3
22.10.2013
U18 Gruppe I
1
3
Sophie Schuster (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 35
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
22.10.2013
U18 Gruppe I
1
3
Valerie Leitinger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
22.10.2013
U18 Gruppe I
1
3
Rafael Tauber (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 628 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
0:3
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1193 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Lukas Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1049 ± 44
0:3
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Simon Weitzer (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 941 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
1:3
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Christopher Wagner (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1244 ± 46
0:3
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Laurin Groier (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1053 ± 37
3:0
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Julian Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1174 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 848 ± 44
2:3
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 562 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
2:3
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Philipp Koch (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 567 ± 55
3:2
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 2
Michael Blazek (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 558 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
0:3
18.10.2013
U18 Gruppe I
1
2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Peter Hirvonen (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 37
3:0
18.10.2013
U18 Gruppe I
1
2
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Michael Stach (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 586 ± 39
3:1
27.09.2013
U18 Gruppe I
1
1
Rupert Wildner (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
0:3
27.09.2013
U18 Gruppe I
1
1
Oliver Pany (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
1:3
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Michael Hofmann (SWW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 42
3:2
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Moritz Welsch (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
0:3
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 681 ± 41
3:1
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 848 ± 44
1:3
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Julian Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1174 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
3:0
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Thomas Heill (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 41
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy