XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Eric Kipfer
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 13 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 56,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
U13 1. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
U15 2. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Brandtner Julia
Brausteiner Tobias
Cikanek Viktor
Forthuber Raphael
Fux David-Dorian
Gant Hugo
Gruther Johannes
Hengstberger Magdalena
Jahn Sabrina
John Florentin
Kotik Ben
Kremser Sven
Nelles Darian
Pawelczak Patrick
Peic Tukuljac Marko
Schlesinger Lars
Schrenk Luis
Schrenk Theodor
Stepanoy Dominik
Stiefvater Klemens
Vogt Fabian
Weiß Reinhold
players of all clubs
ENZE
HORN
KLOS
MATZ
MIST
SGSPS
SSTO
STEI
SVSW
TRAM
WOLK
all
W
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 12
Hugo Gant (KLOS)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 372 ± 49
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 12
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
-
Darian Nelles (SSTO)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 331 ± 48
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 12
Tobias Brausteiner (HORN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 386 ± 52
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 12
Florentin John (ENZE)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 224 ± 69
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 12
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
-
Magdalena Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 402 ± 46
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 12
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 315 ± 50
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
L
07.04.2024
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Darian Nelles (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 331 ± 48
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
3:2
07.04.2024
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 50
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
3:1
07.04.2024
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Ben Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 286 ± 58
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
1:3
07.04.2024
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Dominik Stepanoy (MATZ1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 101 ± 57
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
0:3
07.04.2024
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Eric Kipfer (WOLK1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
-
Theodor Schrenk (WOLK2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 372 ± 57
3:1
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 467 ± 44
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 380 ± 54
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 877 ± 76
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 513 ± 53
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
-
Sven Kremser (HORN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 431 ± 44
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Raphael Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 313 ± 72
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
W
18.02.2024
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Eric Kipfer (WOLK2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
-
Sabrina Jahn (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 238 ± 49
3:2
18.02.2024
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Eric Kipfer (WOLK2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
-
Viktor Cikanek (WOLK1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 420 ± 71
3:1
18.02.2024
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Eric Kipfer (WOLK2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
-
Luis Schrenk (WOLK1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 356 ± 52
3:0
18.02.2024
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Julia Brandtner (MATZ2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 324 ± 61
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
0:3
18.02.2024
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Eric Kipfer (WOLK2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
-
Reinhold Weiß (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 250 ± 57
1:3
18.02.2024
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Eric Kipfer (WOLK2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 381 ± 52
-
Fabian Vogt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 71 ± 68
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy