XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Stefan-Nikolas Rus
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 12 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 44,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023 (2023/2024)
U11 Playoff A (2023/2024)
U11 Vorrunde A (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Bschaiden Tobias
Doppler Simon
Forstner Alexander
Fux David-Dorian
Gant Hugo
Glevanak Adam
Hartmann Florens
Hofecker Thomas
Ilyk Anastasiia
Kemi Raphael
Kleinschuster Simon
Lörincz Krisztina-Ildiko
Moser Jakob
Moser Magdalena
Moser Matthias
Nelles Darian
Putz Vassili
Salimi Aliresa
Scharf Lena
Scharf Philipp
Schröck Jonas
Schwingenschlögl Lukas
Wunderer Johannes
Zhang Michael
players of all clubs
AFUE
AGUM
ANEU
BAAC
GUNT
HAIN
HAR
HORN
KLOS
MIST
OBER
SGUR
SIER
SPGG
SSTO
SVSW
TULL
USTO
WOLF
all
W
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 6 bis 700 Punkte
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
-
Tobias Bschaiden (HAR)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 626 ± 69
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 6 bis 700 Punkte
Simon Kleinschuster (AFUE)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 711 ± 41
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
-
Jonas Schröck (ANEU)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 419 ± 62
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 315 ± 50
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Darian Nelles (SSTO)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 331 ± 48
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
-
Philipp Scharf (ANEU)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 226 ± 61
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 322 ± 50
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Lukas Schwingenschlögl (HAIN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 408 ± 49
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
L
25.02.2024
U11 Playoff A
1
2
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
-
Matthias Moser (GUNT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 635 ± 48
0:3
25.02.2024
U11 Playoff A
1
2
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
-
Jakob Moser (GUNT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 624 ± 45
0:3
25.02.2024
U11 Playoff A
1
1
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
-
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 356 ± 56
3:2
25.02.2024
U11 Vorrunde A
1
2
Anastasiia Ilyk (TULL1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 7 ± 44
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
0:3
25.02.2024
U11 Vorrunde A
1
1
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
-
Magdalena Moser (SIER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 319 ± 59
3:0
25.02.2024
U11 Vorrunde A
1
3
Vassili Putz (SPGG1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 298 ± 55
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
3:2
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 13
Krisztina-Ildiko Lörincz (BAAC)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 203 ± 65
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 13
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
-
Aliresa Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 226 ± 68
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 13
Vassili Putz (AGUM)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 298 ± 55
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 13
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
-
Johannes Wunderer (HORN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 51 ± 78
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 13
Lena Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 171 ± 43
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 13
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
-
Simon Doppler (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 188 ± 76
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 13
Hugo Gant (KLOS)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 372 ± 49
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U11 Einzel männlich
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
-
Adam Glevanak (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1170 ± 79
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U11 Einzel männlich
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 624 ± 45
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U11 Einzel männlich
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 597 ± 45
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel männlich
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
-
Michael Zhang (USTO)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1090 ± 43
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel männlich
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 624 ± 45
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel männlich
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 228 ± 60
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 277 ± 59
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy