XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
Results:
Alexander Brunner
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 29 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 69,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 12/13 LK1 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 LK2 (2012/2013)
U18 Jugend Klasse (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Auer Laura
Bouvier Lorenz
Djenic Anja
Genser Theresa
Greuter Lukas
Greuter Thomas
Gruber Patric
Grubhofer Julian
Göller Matthias
Göller Philipp
Hirsch Moritz
Hladik Melanie
Linder Clemens
Lindner Christoph
Mair Maria
Margreiter Lara
Margreitter Marius
Marinkovic Marijan
Maschler Laura
Maschler Lukas
Mayr Lukas
Niedertscheider Lukas
Pfefferkorn Daniel
Pichler Johannes
Pisch Patrick
Schönbuchner Sophia
Seidl Martin
Siller Patricia
Singer Philipp
Trixl Armin
Unterrainer Stephan
players of all clubs
FULP
IMST
INZI
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
REUT
SCHZ
SVGT
VOEL
WORG
ZIRL
all
W
L
09.02.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Philipp Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 38
0:3
09.02.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 840 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
3:0
09.02.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 658 ± 48
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
0:3
09.02.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Patrick Pisch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 56
3:0
09.02.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Maria Mair (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 439 ± 56
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
0:3
09.02.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Marius Margreitter (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 441 ± 50
3:0
09.02.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
4
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Lukas Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 232 ± 70
3:0
09.02.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Christoph Lindner (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 431 ± 64
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
0:3
09.02.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 471 ± 53
3:0
09.02.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Armin Trixl (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 566 ± 60
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
0:3
09.02.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
4
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Anja Djenic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 329 ± 44
3:0
09.02.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Melanie Hladik (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 433 ± 59
3:0
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 596 ± 47
3:1
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Patrick Pisch (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 56
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
3:0
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Lukas Greuter (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 67
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
3:2
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Martin Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 70
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
3:0
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
KO
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 42
0:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
KO
Philipp Singer (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 74
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
0:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
KO
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 39
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
1:3
07.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Lukas Greuter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 67
3:0
07.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
6
Philipp Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 38
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
3:0
07.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 840 ± 44
2:3
07.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
6
Matthias Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 41
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
3:2
07.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Maria Mair (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 439 ± 56
3:0
07.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Thomas Greuter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 612 ± 68
3:1
07.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
6
Marius Margreitter (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 441 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
0:3
07.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Julian Grubhofer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 247 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Daniel Pfefferkorn (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 75
3:2
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Laura Auer (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 458 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
0:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Melanie Hladik (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 433 ± 59
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
0:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
3
Marijan Marinkovic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 436 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
0:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
4
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 213 ± 67
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
0:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Armin Trixl (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 566 ± 60
3:0
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 714 ± 48
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
3:0
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
4
Anja Djenic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 329 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
0:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
KO
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 758 ± 40
0:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
KO
Johannes Pichler (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 413 ± 78
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
0:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
KO
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 39
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
3:0
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Lukas Mayr (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 596 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
1:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Moritz Hirsch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 757 ± 40
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
3:1
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Lorenz Bouvier (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 699 ± 58
3:0
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 639 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy