XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
Results:
Matthias Waser
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 21 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 61,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2023/2024)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2022/2023)
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Ahrer Sebastian
Bayer Elias
Borysenkov Dmytro
Brandstetter Felix
Brandstetter Günter
Buschbacher Christian
Cornea Gabriel
Duda Oleksandr
Essl Fabian
Graf Isabella
Groh Kurt
Göttfert Reinhold Wolfgang
Haderer Anna
Haider David
Horvath Desiree
Mayr Benjamin
Mayr Moritz
Peterseil Christoph
Peterseil Matthias
Qasem Husam
Rockenschaub Christian
Schindlauer Vinzent
Schädle Benedikt
Seher Christoph
Steiner Ilse
Steinhäusler Lorenz
Strahammer Anna Vaiate
Stummer Theo
Wahl Maximilian
Zamut Arian Elias
players of all clubs
ASTN
BBRZ
DIET
FRIE
HELI
PETT
PREG
SWER
UNWE
VALI
VÖLI
WALD
WLDG
all
W
L
17.02.2024
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
-
Christoph Seher (DIET8)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 175 ± 145
3:0
17.02.2024
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
-
Fabian Essl (DIET8)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 502 ± 94
2:3
02.02.2024
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
David Haider (ASTN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 56 ± 51
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
0:3
02.02.2024
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Gabriel Cornea (ASTN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 660 ± 118
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
3:1
02.02.2024
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Ilse Steiner (ASTN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 91 ± 82
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
0:3
27.01.2024
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
-
Felix Brandstetter (VALI6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 337 ± 56
3:1
27.01.2024
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
-
Arian Elias Zamut (VALI6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 240 ± 63
3:0
26.11.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2
Gruppe 03
Vinzent Schindlauer (FRIE)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 667 ± 55
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
L
26.11.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2
Gruppe 03
Husam Qasem (WALD)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 752 ± 76
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
L
26.11.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2
Gruppe 03
Matthias Waser (ALHL)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
-
Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1063 ± 72
L
26.11.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2
Gruppe 03
Matthias Waser (ALHL)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
-
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 859 ± 51
L
26.11.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2
Gruppe 03
Matthias Waser (ALHL)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 870 ± 47
L
26.11.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2
Gruppe 03
Matthias Waser (ALHL)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
-
Anna Haderer (PREG)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 938 ± 43
L
18.11.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
-
Oleksandr Duda (HELI1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 491 ± 77
3:2
18.11.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
-
Maximilian Wahl (HELI1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 383 ± 81
3:0
18.11.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
-
Dmytro Borysenkov (HELI1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 590 ± 92
3:2
11.11.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
4
Theo Stummer (DIET8)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 35 ± 73
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
0:3
11.11.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
4
Fabian Essl (DIET8)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 502 ± 94
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
0:3
14.10.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
-
Isabella Graf (ASTN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 38 ± 66
3:0
14.10.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 471 ± 76
3:2
06.10.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Christian Rockenschaub (VALI6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 243 ± 54
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
0:3
06.10.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Günter Brandstetter (VALI6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 543 ± 84
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 75
2:3
08.03.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Christoph Peterseil (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 675 ± 72
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 79
3:2
08.03.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Matthias Peterseil (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 404 ± 64
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 79
0:3
08.03.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Benjamin Mayr (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 597 ± 76
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 79
3:1
02.12.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 79
-
Christoph Peterseil (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 675 ± 72
3:2
02.12.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 79
-
Matthias Peterseil (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 404 ± 64
3:1
11.11.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 79
-
Christian Buschbacher (WLDG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 419 ± 80
1:3
11.11.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 79
-
Elias Bayer (WLDG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 62
0:3
21.10.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Moritz Mayr (ASTN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 86 ± 68
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 79
0:3
21.10.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 79
0:3
14.10.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 79
-
Anna Vaiate Strahammer (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 369 ± 60
2:3
14.10.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 79
-
Desiree Horvath (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 261 ± 68
3:0
14.10.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Matthias Waser (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 79
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 396 ± 60
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy