XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFE
GURN
KAC
LAVÖ
MASA
PAUL
SGBU
SGLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
League
Kärntner Liga
Oberliga
Unterliga
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DSFE5
GURN4
KAC3
LAVÖ6
LAVÖ7
MASA2
PAUL3
SGBU9
SGLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Gruzei
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 8 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 24,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Berger Johannes
Brandl Stephan
Fister Christoph
Gabelar Kurt
Gutsche Vinzenz
Herzele Cindy
Hobel Jakob
Illgoutz Raimund
Jan Dietmar
Jäger Carina
Laure Erik
Lutschounig Mathis
Markota Jure
Mutzl Johann
Pertl Matthias
Rasse Anna
Rausch Stefan
Schratt Martin
Schratt Michael
Siebenhofer Sandro
Spanschel Jonas
Spanschel Stefan
Ulrich Thomas
Unterweger Raphael
Unterweger Tobias
players of all clubs
DSFE
GURN
LAVÖ
MASA
PAUL
SGBU
all
W
L
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
VIII:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
VI:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Thomas Ulrich (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 107 ± 102
3:0
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Jure Markota (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 73 ± 86
3:0
15.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Cindy Herzele (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
1:3
15.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
V:
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
1:3
15.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Johannes Berger (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
VIII:
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 74
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
1:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
IV:
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 63
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
I:
Tobias Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
3:0
09.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
IX:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
1:3
09.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
1:3
09.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Anna Rasse (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 59
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
VII:
Erik Laure (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 99 ± 67
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
1:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
V:
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
1:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Jakob Hobel (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
3:0
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
IX:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Johannes Berger (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
2:3
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Cindy Herzele (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
2:3
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
I:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
1:3
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
VII:
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
3:0
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
V:
Mathis Lutschounig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 61
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
3:2
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
III:
Stephan Brandl (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 67
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
3:0
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VII:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Martin Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 542 ± 94
2:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Michael Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 84
1:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
0:3
17.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
IX:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Tobias Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
0:3
17.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 63
0:3
17.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Raphael Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
0:3
10.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
VII:
Kurt Gabelar (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 80
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
3:0
10.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
V:
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
3:1
10.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
3:0
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 323 ± 58
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy