XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KRMÜ
MICH
PETT
RITR
SGRS
STKI
SYPA
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
KRMÜ5
MICH2
MICH3
PETT5
RITR5
SGRS4
STKI2
SYPA2
WELS10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jakov Jakovljevic
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 25 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 65,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Ballenstorfer Berndt
Ebner Jakob
Eder Stefan
Edlmair Fridolin
Fischer Michael
Geisberger Walter
Glöckl Andreas
Glöckl Hermann
Gschwendner Ernst
Hankiewicz Walter
Herber August
Holzmannhofer Wolfgang
Hubweber Gerald
Huemer Johann
Klausriegler Johannes
Moosbauer Bruno
Pesendorfer Franz
Pesl Manuel
Ramsebner Alexander
Roitner Andreas
Schicklgruber Günther
Spreitzer Christoph
Treml Clemens
Voglhuber Alois
Weiermair Jakob
Wernsdorfer Lukas
Zauner Harald
Zaunmayr Wolfgang
players of all clubs
KRMÜ
MICH
PETT
RITR
SGRS
STKI
SYPA
WELS
all
W
L
21.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
8
9:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 912 ± 51
2:3
21.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
8
4:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Michael Fischer (SGRS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 870 ± 58
3:0
07.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
12:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 907 ± 56
3:0
07.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
6:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Johann Huemer (PETT5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1055 ± 57
0:3
07.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
1:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
August Herber (PETT5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1004 ± 56
1:3
29.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
12:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Fridolin Edlmair (WELS10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 955 ± 44
1:3
29.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
6:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Gerald Hubweber (WELS10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1042 ± 52
2:3
29.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
1:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Lukas Wernsdorfer (WELS10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 603 ± 62
3:0
13.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
12:
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1225 ± 58
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
3:0
13.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
6:
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1193 ± 59
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
2:3
13.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
1:
Andreas Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 934 ± 60
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
0:3
08.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
6:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Andreas Roitner (SYPA2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1152 ± 61
0:3
08.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
1:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1043 ± 89
3:1
29.01.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
6:
Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1073 ± 53
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
3:0
29.01.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
1:
Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 409 ± 55
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
1:3
25.01.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
11:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Johannes Klausriegler (MICH2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1206 ± 57
3:2
25.01.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
6:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1101 ± 55
3:0
25.01.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
2:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Berndt Ballenstorfer (MICH2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 892 ± 58
3:0
14.12.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
11:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Zaunmayr (RITR5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1049 ± 56
3:0
14.12.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
6:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Alois Voglhuber (RITR5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 986 ± 65
3:1
14.12.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
2:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1056 ± 60
3:2
04.12.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
6:
Alexander Ramsebner (SGRS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 864 ± 59
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
1:3
04.12.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
2:
Clemens Treml (SGRS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 601 ± 123
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
0:3
24.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
6:
Johann Huemer (PETT5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1055 ± 57
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
2:3
24.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
2:
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 907 ± 56
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
0:3
17.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
11:
Gerald Hubweber (WELS10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1042 ± 52
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
3:1
17.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
6:
Fridolin Edlmair (WELS10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 955 ± 44
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
2:3
17.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
2:
Manuel Pesl (WELS10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 925 ± 59
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
3:2
09.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
11:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1193 ± 59
0:3
09.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
6:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1225 ± 58
0:3
09.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
2:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1174 ± 71
3:0
20.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
9:
Harald Zauner (SYPA2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 923 ± 65
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
1:3
20.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
4:
Andreas Roitner (SYPA2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1152 ± 61
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
2:3
12.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
6:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1073 ± 53
2:3
12.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
1:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
-
Jakob Weiermair (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 608 ± 78
3:0
05.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
12:
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1101 ± 55
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
0:3
05.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
6:
Johannes Klausriegler (MICH2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1206 ± 57
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
0:3
05.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
1:
Walter Geisberger (MICH2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 796 ± 83
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1072 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy