XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
KLOS
SPVT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 1-4
Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 5-8
Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A
Süd/Mitte Vorrunde B
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
ANEU1
KLOS2
SPVT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Henri Kleemann
(
RC-Graph
), 71 matches, 43 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 60,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen) (2022/2023)
U13 Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 5-8 (2022/2023)
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Novak
Allgäuer Gerhard
Atri Ramin
Bako Richard
Baumgartner Josef
Bekerthy Thomas
Berger Martin
Biely Nikolaus
Bratic Jozo
Brausteiner Sebastian
Brausteiner Tobias
Chmielak Patrick
Csida Gabriel
Diskanec Matus
Dreissker Wolfgang
Drucker Doris
Eberl Jeremy
Enner Markus
Faux Peter
Fellinger Daniel
Fröschl Robert
Fürndrath Kilian
Gansberger Josef
Graf Raphael
Haider Harald
Haller Elias
Hartmann Laurin
Heifez Daniel
Huber Björn
Huchler Philipp
Kurzböck Ralf
Lang Franz
Lotz Robert
Menner Lucas
Michl Ludwig
Obkircher Andreas
Omic Sakib
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Preyer Franz
Reiger Simon
Rokvic Teofil
Rubilar Leiva Bastian
Scharf Philipp
Schmid Michael
Schmidl Thomas
Seeberger Luis
Sefcsik Katarina
Sterzinger Samuel
Teuschler Tobias
Trzil Daniel
Unger Richard
Unterweger Tobias
Wang Jimmy
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Wunderer Josef
Zanitzer Gerhard
players of all clubs
ABER
ANEU
ATS
BAAC
BRAU
BRUC
HAK
HALB
HORN
KIRC
KLOS
LAUT
LUST
NEUD
OBWT
REUT
RUM
RUPP
SALZ
SGLH
SIER
SPVT
STVG
SVSW
TULL
UGÄN
VÖLK
WIEN
ZEIS
ZIER
ZIST
all
W
L
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1054 ± 59
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
3:1
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jozo Bratic (RUPP1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1214 ± 59
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
0:3
13.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1081 ± 53
3:1
13.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 946 ± 53
3:1
25.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Harald Haider (WIEN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 965 ± 50
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
1:3
25.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Bastian Rubilar Leiva (WIEN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1052 ± 57
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
0:3
22.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Franz Lang (SGLH5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 904 ± 60
3:1
22.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Peter Faux (SGLH5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 830 ± 55
3:2
19.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Lotz (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1109 ± 56
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
1:3
19.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Michael Schmid (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1145 ± 56
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
0:3
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Ludwig Michl (TULL6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1034 ± 55
3:1
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Björn Huber (TULL6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 942 ± 54
3:1
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Franz Preyer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 900 ± 50
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
0:3
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Schmidl (KIRC5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 483 ± 68
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
0:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 859 ± 54
3:1
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Josef Baumgartner (ZIER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 916 ± 57
3:0
13.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Fröschl (KLOS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 837 ± 55
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
2:3
13.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Unger (KLOS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 801 ± 132
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
0:3
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Andreas Obkircher (RUPP1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 796 ± 54
3:2
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Jozo Bratic (RUPP1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1214 ± 59
0:3
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 946 ± 53
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
3:1
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Sakib Omic (ZIER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 356 ± 163
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
0:3
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Martin Berger (WIEN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 957 ± 73
3:1
25.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Peter Faux (SGLH5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 830 ± 55
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
1:3
25.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Lang (SGLH5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 904 ± 60
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
2:3
29.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 818 ± 39
3:2
29.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Michael Schmid (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1145 ± 56
0:3
29.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Robert Lotz (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1109 ± 56
0:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Thomas Schmidl (KIRC5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 483 ± 68
3:1
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Dreissker (KIRC5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 899 ± 66
2:3
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Simon Reiger (OBWT)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 938 ± 41
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Daniel Heifez (HAK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 664 ± 39
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 656 ± 35
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Markus Enner (SALZ)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 846 ± 47
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 775 ± 42
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Luis Seeberger (RUM)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 396 ± 49
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1158 ± 74
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Gabriel Csida (HALB)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 765 ± 42
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Daniel Trzil (SIER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 924 ± 58
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
W
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Robert Fröschl (KLOS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 837 ± 55
3:1
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Nikolaus Biely (KLOS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1205 ± 82
0:3
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 68
-
Gerhard Allgäuer (KLOS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 969 ± 55
0:3
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Simon Reiger (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 107
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 66
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Daniel Fellinger (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 52
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Lucas Menner (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 49
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Gabriel Csida (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 510 ± 54
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Daniel Trzil (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 46
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Tobias Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 45
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Raphael Graf (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 462 ± 59
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Richard Bako (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 648 ± 57
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Elias Haller (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 678 ± 50
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Philipp Huchler (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 841 ± 45
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Luis Seeberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 50
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Kilian Fürndrath (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 66
L
19.03.2023
U13 Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 5-8
1
2
E:
Henri Kleemann (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Ralf Kurzböck (SPVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 55 ± 60
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 5-8
1
2
B:
Henri Kleemann (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (SPVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A
1
1
Henri Kleemann (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Lucas Menner (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 49
2:3
19.03.2023
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A
1
2
Henri Kleemann (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Philipp Scharf (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 488 ± 153
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A
1
3
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 13
Samuel Sterzinger (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 191 ± 92
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 13
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Ramin Atri (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 92
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 13
Tobias Brausteiner (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 200 ± 58
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 13
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 255 ± 59
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 13
Teofil Rokvic (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 216 ± 62
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 13
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Doris Drucker (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 191 ± 92
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 13
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Ralf Kurzböck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 55 ± 60
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy