XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
SGLH
SGSPS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4
Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde B
Ost Plätze 1-4
Ost Plätze 5-8
Ost Vorrunde A
Ost Vorrunde B
Süd Plätze 1-4
Süd Plätze 5-7
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
HORN1
HORN2
SGLH1
SGSPS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Elisabeth Hengstberger
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 15 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 45,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4 (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde B (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Brausteiner Sebastian
Cikanek Viktor
Deubner Laurin
Ertl Maximilian
Gebert-Germ Lukas
Goldnagl Romy
Hartmann Florens
Hashimi Farzad
Hengstberger Magdalena
Hütter Justin
Kaiser Stefanie
Kolodziejczyk Natalia
Kotik Elias
Köberl Rafael
Mason-Neumayer Moritz
Moser Jakob
Pitour Jonas
Ranzenbacher Lukas
Schmidt Tobias
Steiner Markus
Stütz Bruno
Suk Katharina
Veith Martin
Weber Maximilian
Weidenauer Florian
Weiser Florian
Zach Marvin
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
BRUC
GRDI
GUNT
HORN
KLOS
MATZ
OBER
OTTE
SGLH
SGSPS
SIER
STVG
TULL
UGÄN
WOLK
all
W
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 10
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Katharina Suk (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 374 ± 50
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 10
Marvin Zach (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 254 ± 67
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 10
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Maximilian Weber (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 46
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 10
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 10
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 104
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 10
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 46
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 10
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 255 ± 59
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 8
Farzad Hashimi (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 374 ± 52
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 8
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 50
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 8
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Viktor Cikanek (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 418 ± 59
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 8
Jonas Pitour (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 425 ± 51
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 8
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Maximilian Ertl (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 444 ± 57
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 8
Justin Hütter (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 8
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 338 ± 50
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 50
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 361 ± 65
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Florian Weidenauer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 77
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Tobias Schmidt (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 54
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
W
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4
1
2
D:
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 315 ± 65
1:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4
1
1
D:
Rafael Köberl (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 53
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4
1
1
B:
Florian Weiser (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 165 ± 118
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
1:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4
1
2
A:
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Elias Kotik (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 265 ± 79
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde B
1
2
Elias Kotik (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 265 ± 79
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
0:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde B
1
2
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 315 ± 65
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
3:2
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde B
1
1
Magdalena Hengstberger (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 269 ± 52
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
0:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde B
1
3
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Romy Goldnagl (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 75 ± 56
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 13
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Lukas Ranzenbacher (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 195 ± 115
3:1
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 13
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Bruno Stütz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 396 ± 98
3:1
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 13
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Tobias Schmidt (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 54
3:2
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 13
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Laurin Deubner (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 146 ± 82
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 13
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 361 ± 65
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy