XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
PRIE
RAND
SGUR
SGYB
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GAMI2
GOTS2
HAUS3
NIBE2
PRIE1
RAND3
SGUR6
SGYB3
YBBS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Illetschko
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 7 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 25,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
all opponents
Brunner Andreas
Daurer Franz
Fürschuß Josef
Heimberger Tobias
Helm Erich
Huber Johann
Höller Wilfried
Poiss Gerald
Prüller Michael
Reiter Wilhelm
Schadenhofer Josef
Schornsteiner Johannes
Seyrlehner Leopold
Spring Gernot
Stadler David
Stadler Johannes
Steiner Markus
Steiner Peter
Teufel Manfred
Teufl Michael
Tunc Varujan
players of all clubs
GAMI
GOTS
OBER
REIN
ROSE
USCH
UYBS
all
W
L
28.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Michael Prüller (UYBS1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1223 ± 57
-
Lukas Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 569 ± 103
3:0
28.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1316 ± 69
-
Lukas Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 569 ± 103
3:0
23.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lukas Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 569 ± 103
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1223 ± 57
1:3
23.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lukas Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 569 ± 103
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1111 ± 53
0:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 52
-
Lukas Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 569 ± 103
3:1
12.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 843 ± 59
-
Lukas Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 569 ± 103
3:1
12.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1006 ± 54
-
Lukas Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 569 ± 103
3:0
16.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 569 ± 103
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1076 ± 59
0:3
16.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 569 ± 103
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1120 ± 58
0:3
13.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Andreas Brunner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1453 ± 95
-
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
3:0
13.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
1:3
13.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
2:3
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
Michael Teufl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 55
0:3
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
09.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 79
0:3
09.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 91
0:3
07.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 71
1:3
07.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
1:3
07.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
03.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
Josef Fürschuß (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 477 ± 114
3:1
03.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
Gerald Poiss (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 108
3:0
26.01.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 323 ± 168
3:0
26.01.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Tobias Heimberger (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 667 ± 67
-
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 323 ± 168
3:1
16.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 323 ± 168
-
Johannes Schornsteiner (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 104
1:3
16.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 323 ± 168
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 884 ± 70
0:3
16.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 323 ± 168
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1031 ± 75
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy