XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGSPS
SGWV
UGÄN
USTO
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
AUER1
HAGE3
MARK2
MATZ2
OGÄN4
OGÄN5
SGSPS3
SGWV3
UGÄN3
USTO3
WULT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dietmar Andre
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 30 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 81,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Brandhuber Christoph
Bugl Melanie
Chaloupsky Walter
Chen Jacky
Decker Dominik
Fischer Daniel
Fliesser Andreas
Glaser Alexander
Granadia Mario
Grimm Peter
Guganeder Patrick
Guirguis Rimoun
Haferl Bernhard
Kober Reinhard
Lang Reinhard
Marsik Milos
Mayerhofer Johann
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Mölzer Herbert
Polevkovits Lorenz
Riepl Thomas
Riepl Tobias
Rieth Martin
Scheiber Christian
Schober Stefan
Schwarz Fabian
Wawerda Joachim
Zernpfennig Christian
players of all clubs
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGSPS
SGWV
UGÄN
USTO
WULT
all
W
L
05.05.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
V:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 52
3:0
05.05.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 46
3:2
01.05.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
11
IV:
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1385 ± 50
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
2:3
17.04.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
10
V:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1161 ± 52
3:2
17.04.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
10
I:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1168 ± 53
3:0
24.04.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IX:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Jacky Chen (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1431 ± 55
3:1
24.04.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Christian Scheiber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1502 ± 64
3:2
24.04.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1002 ± 55
3:0
17.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 59
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
0:3
17.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Peter Grimm (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 62
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
0:3
17.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 49
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
3:2
03.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 63
2:3
03.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Thomas Riepl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 63
1:3
24.02.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1202 ± 44
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
2:3
24.02.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Stefan Schober (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 62
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
0:3
17.02.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 52
3:0
17.02.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Reinhard Lang (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1268 ± 46
3:0
26.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Mario Granadia (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1212 ± 51
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
3:2
26.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
1:3
26.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Dominik Decker (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 51
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
0:3
20.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 54
3:0
20.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 55
3:0
15.12.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
11
VIII:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Martin Rieth (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1030 ± 152
3:0
15.12.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
11
VI:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1240 ± 51
3:0
15.12.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
11
III:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 71
1:3
05.12.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Christian Scheiber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1502 ± 64
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
3:1
05.12.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Jacky Chen (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1431 ± 55
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
1:3
05.12.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Johann Mayerhofer (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1098 ± 61
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
2:3
17.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 49
2:3
03.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1202 ± 44
3:0
03.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Stefan Schober (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 62
3:1
26.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 55
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
0:3
26.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 52
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
1:3
19.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
3:1
19.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Dominik Decker (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 51
3:0
09.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 55
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
0:3
09.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 52
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy