XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FDO
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
MUER
SUF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Ennstal Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Ennstal Unteres Playoff
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FDO1
KAPF8
KAPF9
LEO7
LEO8
LGW3
MIDO2
MUER2
SUF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Schoiswohl
(
RC-Graph
), 88 matches, 37 wins, 51 losses, winning percentage: 42,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Graz (2023/2024)
1. Klasse Graz (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Graz (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Graz (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Graz (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
all opponents
Almualem Ahmad
Baltz Egon
Brglez Rado
Brunner Michael
Chen Honglei
Cvetko Christian
Dang Victoria
Dohmen Paul
Eder Tanja
Edler Mika
Friedl Mario
Friedrich Michael
Fuchs Martin
Fößl Gertraud
Gruber Lisa
Gruber Nora
Gutjahr Helmut
Göttl Alexander
Halatsch Georg
Halsegger Dietmar
Hanna Michael
Harrer Manfred
Hladicz Mario
Huber Valentin
Höfer Ernestine
Innerwinkler Samuel
Kanics Kristof
Kern Martin
Kink Martin
Konrad Franz
Kreutzer Manfred
Landfahrer Sascha
Lanzenberger Simon
Lorich Dietmar
Lux Dieter
Lytvyn Svitlana
Maurer Alfred
Maxl Gerhard
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Ploj Marko
Posedu Bernhard
Presenhuber Martin
Pucher Franz
Rott Paul
Ruzin Nikita
Scharlach Robert
Scheibl Johann
Scheibl Wolfgang
Scherz Haymo
Schuchlenz Herbert
Schuchlenz Silvia
Sohn Benedikt
Strohmaier Gottfried
Sulzer Michael
Sunzenauer Hannes
Teuschler Tobias
Thaler Florian
Tsai Cho-Ning
Unger Bärbel
Vetter Wolf
Watzka Horst
Wegerer Fred
Windecker Gerd
Zechmann Elke
Zechmann Raphael
Zeisberg Johanna Elisabeth
Zhengyang Guan
players of all clubs
ATS
ATU
FRO
GRA
IND
LAS
POS
UTT
UWK
all
W
L
18.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Martin Fuchs (IND9)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1122 ± 79
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
3:0
18.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Hannes Sunzenauer (IND9)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 904 ± 58
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
2:3
18.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Florian Thaler (IND9)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1061 ± 81
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
3:1
09.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 857 ± 51
1:3
09.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 858 ± 53
1:3
09.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Ahmad Almualem (UTT5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1092 ± 80
0:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
9
Bernhard Posedu (IND8)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1153 ± 104
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
1:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
9
Martin Kink (IND8)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1002 ± 81
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
3:2
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Dietmar Lorich (GRA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 664 ± 53
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
0:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Michael Hanna (GRA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 814 ± 51
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
3:2
05.03.2024
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Michael Friedrich (ATU2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1185 ± 61
0:3
05.03.2024
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Gerhard Maxl (ATU2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1130 ± 55
1:3
05.03.2024
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Robert Scharlach (ATU2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1088 ± 50
2:3
27.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Marko Ploj (POS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 745 ± 51
3:1
27.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Franz Pucher (POS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 692 ± 55
2:3
14.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 840 ± 58
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
3:1
14.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Horst Watzka (LAS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 712 ± 62
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
0:3
14.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 464 ± 117
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
0:3
06.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 862 ± 63
3:1
06.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Wolf Vetter (LAS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 726 ± 53
3:1
23.01.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 540 ± 83
3:1
23.01.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 717 ± 55
3:1
05.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Hannes Sunzenauer (IND9)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 904 ± 58
2:3
05.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 937 ± 60
3:2
05.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Florian Thaler (IND9)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1061 ± 81
0:3
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 178 ± 70
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
0:3
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Martin Kern (UTT5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1346 ± 133
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
3:2
21.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Nora Gruber (IND8)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1002 ± 50
3:1
21.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Michael Sulzer (IND8)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 827 ± 83
3:0
21.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 995 ± 60
1:3
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Simon Lanzenberger (IND10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 554 ± 51
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
0:3
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 692 ± 57
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
3:2
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Alexander Göttl (IND10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 913 ± 62
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
0:3
08.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Johann Scheibl (POS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 692 ± 50
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
2:3
08.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Franz Pucher (POS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 692 ± 55
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
0:3
10.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Franz Konrad (LAS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 635 ± 75
3:1
10.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Fred Wegerer (LAS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 667 ± 57
3:0
10.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Horst Watzka (LAS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 712 ± 62
2:3
04.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Mario Friedl (LAS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 509 ± 67
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
1:3
04.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Christian Cvetko (LAS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 808 ± 50
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
2:3
04.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Wolf Vetter (LAS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 726 ± 53
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
3:2
26.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Helmut Gutjahr (ATS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 778 ± 51
0:3
26.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 55
-
Rado Brglez (ATS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 916 ± 61
1:3
18.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 57
2:3
18.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Kristof Kanics (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 499 ± 115
3:1
11.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Guan Zhengyang (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 382 ± 82
3:0
11.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Lisa Gruber (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 203 ± 51
3:0
11.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Alexander Göttl (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 60
2:3
29.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
9
Martin Presenhuber (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 61
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
3:1
29.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
9
Christian Cvetko (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 839 ± 62
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
3:0
20.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Egon Baltz (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 68
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
1:3
20.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Franz Pucher (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 684 ± 50
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
3:1
14.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Honglei Chen (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 59
2:3
14.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Nikita Ruzin (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 696 ± 46
0:3
14.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Svitlana Lytvyn (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 978 ± 98
0:3
09.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Rado Brglez (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 56
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
3:0
09.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Tobias Teuschler (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 45
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
1:3
14.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Simon Lanzenberger (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 341 ± 58
3:1
14.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Georg Halatsch (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 696 ± 57
1:3
31.01.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 63
0:3
31.01.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
1:3
25.01.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Dieter Lux (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 575 ± 76
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
3:2
25.01.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Gertraud Fößl (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 516 ± 61
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
2:3
15.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Johann Scheibl (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 738 ± 50
1:3
15.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Franz Pucher (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 684 ± 50
0:3
15.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Marko Ploj (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 758 ± 56
3:2
03.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Samuel Innerwinkler (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 434 ± 143
3:1
03.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Mario Hladicz (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 52
0:3
03.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Valentin Huber (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 47
0:3
18.10.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Ernestine Höfer (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 435 ± 166
3:0
18.10.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Fred Wegerer (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 643 ± 61
3:1
04.10.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 60
3:1
04.10.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Paul Dohmen (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 743 ± 69
1:3
30.09.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
0:3
30.09.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 50
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
3:0
29.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
5
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
-
Michael Brunner (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 702 ± 57
0:3
29.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
5
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
0:3
15.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
3
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
-
Raphael Zechmann (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 51
1:3
15.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
-
Michael Brunner (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 702 ± 57
0:3
15.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:0
15.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
-
Mika Edler (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 62
1:3
10.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Elke Zechmann (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 430 ± 67
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
0:3
10.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Raphael Zechmann (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 51
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
3:1
16.11.2021
1. Klasse Graz
1
7
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
-
Paul Rott (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 60
0:3
16.11.2021
1. Klasse Graz
1
7
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
-
Haymo Scherz (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 805 ± 63
0:3
16.11.2021
1. Klasse Graz
1
7
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
-
Gerd Windecker (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 791 ± 60
0:3
09.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy