XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MATZ
PERC
SGSPS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte/Ost Plätze 1-4
Mitte/Ost Plätze 5-7
Mitte/Ost Vorrunde A
Mitte/Ost Vorrunde B
Süd Plätze 5-7
Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
Süd/Ost Plätze 5-7
Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
MATZ1
PERC1
SGSPS1
SGSPS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simon Hilbe
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 16 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 37,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd (2020/2021)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4 (2021/2022)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open (2020/2021)
U13 2. Klasse Süd (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Alic Ajdin
Antony Sebastian
Bilgic Ahmet
Binder Alexander
Brandtner Jakob
Burger Tom
Dalitz Kim
Diskanec Matus
Dragos Luca
Enzmann Theodor
Fellerer Finn
Gastinger Herbert
Groß Selina
Gräf Lukas
Hersich Stefan
Hundseder Florian
Hönigl Peter
Kamenik Friedrich
Karger Peter
Kazinczi-Nagy Marton
Kobelhirt Sven
Kopinits Günter
Kotik Elias
Kriha Jonas
Liang Niki
Lukaschek Heinz sen.
Mitterlehner David
Muth Tobias
Mörwald Klaus
Obermüller Paul
Pawelczak Patrick
Pecoraro Alexander
Preiß Christian
Prochaska Bernhard
Pruszinsky Christian
Reischitz Martin
Sam Gerhard
Schreiber David
Urschitz Erich
Wallner Bemjamin
Zeiler Bernhard
Zeiler Christian
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
FLÖT
GALL
KOTT
LANZ
MATZ
NEUD
OTGU
PERC
SGBB
SGOT
SGSPS
SIER
TRAM
USTO
WEIG
all
W
L
12.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 64
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 328 ± 96
3:0
12.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 328 ± 96
3:1
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Christian Preiß (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 702 ± 65
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 328 ± 96
3:0
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 522 ± 62
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 328 ± 96
3:0
07.05.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Simon Hilbe (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
-
Alexander Pecoraro (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 95
0:3
07.05.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Simon Hilbe (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
-
Theodor Enzmann (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 349 ± 57
3:0
07.05.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Simon Hilbe (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
-
Florian Hundseder (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 394 ± 59
1:3
23.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christian Zeiler (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 283 ± 60
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
3:1
23.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Martin Reischitz (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 56 ± 57
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
1:3
02.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Erich Urschitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 366 ± 52
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
2:3
02.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Obermüller (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 229 ± 57
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
0:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
3:1
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
1
Simon Hilbe (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
3:0
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
E:
Simon Hilbe (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
-
Alexander Binder (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 481 ± 59
2:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
D:
Simon Hilbe (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 73
0:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
B:
Elias Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 226 ± 108
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
0:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
B:
Simon Hilbe (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
1:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
A:
Simon Hilbe (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
-
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 181 ± 65
3:0
11.09.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Peter Hönigl (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 606 ± 74
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
3:0
11.09.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Tobias Muth (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 400 ± 63
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
1:3
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
4
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 320 ± 96
-
Sebastian Antony (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 68 ± 89
3:1
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
2
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 320 ± 96
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 428 ± 96
1:3
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
1
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 320 ± 96
-
Peter Karger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 316 ± 101
3:1
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
5
Bemjamin Wallner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 211 ± 114
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 320 ± 96
1:3
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
4
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 320 ± 96
-
David Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 462 ± 88
1:3
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
3
Kim Dalitz (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 117 ± 91
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 320 ± 96
0:3
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
2
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 320 ± 96
-
Tom Burger (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 490 ± 123
0:3
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 700
Simon Hilbe (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 320 ± 96
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 425 ± 80
L
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 700
Simon Hilbe (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 320 ± 96
-
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 927 ± 79
L
20.10.2019
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
Ahmet Bilgic (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 188 ± 122
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 246 ± 104
0:3
20.10.2019
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Selina Groß (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 153 ± 84
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 246 ± 104
0:3
07.09.2019
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 700
Niki Liang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 545 ± 60
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 246 ± 104
L
07.09.2019
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 700
Simon Hilbe (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 246 ± 104
-
Herbert Gastinger (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 763 ± 95
L
07.09.2019
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 700
Simon Hilbe (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 246 ± 104
-
Klaus Mörwald (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 72
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 550
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 316 ± 40
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 151 ± 58
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 550
Simon Hilbe (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 151 ± 58
-
Heinz Lukaschek sen. (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 54
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 550
Simon Hilbe (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 151 ± 58
-
Christian Pruszinsky (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 53
L
05.05.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
5
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 151 ± 58
-
Luca Dragos (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 302 ± 68
0:3
05.05.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
2
Bernhard Prochaska (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 214 ± 54
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 151 ± 58
3:0
05.05.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
2
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 60
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 151 ± 58
2:3
05.05.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
5
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 151 ± 58
-
Marton Kazinczi-Nagy (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 63
3:1
05.05.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
4
David Schreiber (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 291 ± 36
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 151 ± 58
3:0
05.05.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
3
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 151 ± 58
-
Stefan Hersich (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 350 ± 75
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy