XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ABER
ACEL
GEOR
JOHA
MATT
POST
SALZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Nachwuchs
League
Landesliga
Landesklasse
1.Klasse
2.Klasse
3.Klasse
4.Klasse
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ABER1
ACEL3
GEOR2
JOHA2
MATT2
POST2
SALZ6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Eder
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 16 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 61,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse (2021/2022)
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
4
5
6
10
11
all opponents
Butka Erich
Ebner Alfred
Einböck Hannes
Greinz Luca Elia
Gruber Inge
Hofer Maximilian
Kaiser Mathias
Kappeller Gerhard
Kriechhammer Matthäus
Leyerer Thomas
Mayrhauser Franz
Mohsini Fata
Ploner Manfred
Prossinger Martin
Schaidreiter Daniel
Schiendorfer Martin
Sendlhofer Helmut
Spreitzer Rene Andreas
Tauderer Wolfgang
Trattnig Herbert
Trepke Horst
Weinmüller Anton
Welkhammer Stefan
Widerin Clemens
players of all clubs
ABER
ACEL
GEOR
JOHA
POST
SALZ
WALS
all
W
L
11.03.2022
1.Klasse
1
11
VIII:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 48
2:3
11.03.2022
1.Klasse
1
11
VI:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 50
3:1
11.03.2022
1.Klasse
1
11
III:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1110 ± 49
0:3
04.03.2022
1.Klasse
1
10
VIII:
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1174 ± 53
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
3:2
04.03.2022
1.Klasse
1
10
VI:
Luca Elia Greinz (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 57
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
3:1
04.03.2022
1.Klasse
1
10
III:
Hannes Einböck (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 969 ± 53
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
1:3
24.01.2022
1.Klasse
1
6
VIII:
Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1023 ± 63
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
1:3
24.01.2022
1.Klasse
1
6
VI:
Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 52
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
0:3
24.01.2022
1.Klasse
1
6
III:
Mathias Kaiser (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1566 ± 60
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
3:0
21.01.2022
1.Klasse
1
5
VII:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 51
1:3
21.01.2022
1.Klasse
1
5
V:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1291 ± 60
1:3
21.01.2022
1.Klasse
1
5
III:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Clemens Widerin (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1011 ± 44
3:0
11.11.2021
1.Klasse
1
4
VIII:
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1129 ± 44
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
0:3
11.11.2021
1.Klasse
1
4
VI:
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
1:3
11.11.2021
1.Klasse
1
4
III:
Manfred Ploner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 54
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
0:3
22.10.2021
1.Klasse
1
2
VII:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Fata Mohsini (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1151 ± 47
0:3
22.10.2021
1.Klasse
1
2
V:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1202 ± 54
1:3
22.10.2021
1.Klasse
1
2
III:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 896 ± 52
3:0
01.04.2022
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
1
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1039 ± 53
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
1:3
08.04.2022
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
2
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 50
1:3
29.04.2022
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
4
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
3:1
01.04.2022
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
1
Erich Butka (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 51
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
0:3
08.04.2022
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
2
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1110 ± 49
3:0
29.04.2022
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
4
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Martin Prossinger (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1151 ± 55
3:1
08.04.2022
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
2
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 912 ± 48
3:0
29.04.2022
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
4
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 51
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy