XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
RABE
SGAS
SGGL
SIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
DÜRN2
LASS5
MATZ5
OGÄN6
RABE1
SGAS6
SGGL3
SIER6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Auer
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 9 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Alexa-Kratochwil Doris
Belsky Zdenek
Brandhuber Christoph
Christ Kurt
Dobesch Johann
Eder Patrick
Feigl Franz
Gieger Ronald
Hryhorian Serhii
Kaltenbrunner David
Kolar Robert
Kostolani Manuela
Kosychev Alexander
Lisa Zuzana
Malcher Robert
Marek Kurt
Nicolae Isac
Rotter Wolfgang
Sandner Andreas
Sieh Konstantin
Vrhel Manfred
Weiser Robert
Zeilinger Kurt
players of all clubs
DÜRN
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
RABE
SGAS
SGGL
all
W
L
06.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
-
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 979 ± 70
0:3
06.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
-
Robert Weiser (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 57
1:3
23.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Manuela Kostolani (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 622 ± 59
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
1:3
23.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Wolfgang Rotter (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 68
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
3:0
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 548 ± 66
3:0
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
-
Serhii Hryhorian (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1748 ± 302
0:3
02.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 59
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
1:3
02.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 52
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
3:0
26.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 764 ± 66
3:0
29.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IX:
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1167 ± 75
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
3:0
29.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Kurt Zeilinger (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 500 ± 73
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
1:3
29.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 971 ± 80
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
3:0
11.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Franz Feigl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 60
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
3:0
11.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Isac Nicolae (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 889 ± 73
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
3:0
13.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 979 ± 70
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
3:0
13.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Andreas Sandner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1183 ± 85
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
3:0
17.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Kurt Marek (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 548 ± 66
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
0:3
17.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
3:1
17.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Johann Dobesch (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 496 ± 83
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
3:1
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
-
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 52
2:3
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
-
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 59
2:3
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 83
3:0
25.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
3:0
25.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 760 ± 66
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
3:2
18.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Auer (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
-
Patrick Eder (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 649 ± 64
2:3
18.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Auer (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
-
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 513 ± 63
3:0
18.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Auer (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
-
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 266 ± 82
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy