XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MICH
RITR
SGRS
SGSL
SGWS
STKI
SYPA
VISA
VORD
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
MICH1
RITR4
SGRS2
SGSL1
SGWS3
STKI1
SYPA1
VISA1
VORD5
WELS6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rosina Gollner
(
RC-Graph
), 62 matches, 13 wins, 49 losses, winning percentage: 21,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels (2021/2022)
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2022/2023)
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2020/2021)
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd (2021/2022)
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd (2020/2021)
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2023/2024)
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ahrer Ursula
Beaudin Rene
Berger Florian
Brich Marvin
Burghuber Gerald
Eckmayr Gerhard
Eder Niklas
Fellner Robert
Froschauer Simon
Geroldinger Lisa
Grafinger Peter
Grossauer Roland
Hochetlinger Michael
Holzer Georg
Holzer Gerald
Huber Josef
Karer Günter
Kirchmair Marco
Kleindeßner Anna
Klement Gerhard
Kloiber Erwin
Kloiber Markus
Kragl Tobias
Kraxberger Daniel
Kustura Kemal
Mayr Robert
Oberaigner Felix
Osterkorn Valentin
Pelzguter Franz
Penz Martina
Pitra Jasmin
Pressl Heinz
Pulk Timon
Purkhart Luka
Radler Ilse
Rausch Oliver
Reisinger August
Ritt Gerald
Sandner Karl
Schachner Walter
Schnetzinger Karl
Schnetzinger Madeleine
Stelzer Wolfgang
Theiß Günther
Wagner Sabrina
Winkler Friedrich
Winkler Gerhard
Winkler Julia
Zach Bernd
Zacharatos Nikolaos
Zemsauer Thomas
players of all clubs
ASTY
DIET
ERNS
HAHO
PCHL
RAMI
SGGS
SGNM
SGWS
SUEN
VALI
all
W
L
05.04.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Stelzer (SUEN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 795 ± 58
2:3
05.04.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
-
Martina Penz (SUEN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 635 ± 71
3:0
20.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Walter Schachner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 699 ± 72
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
3:1
20.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Karl Sandner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 898 ± 61
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
3:1
15.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 775 ± 67
0:3
15.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
-
Georg Holzer (RAMI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 869 ± 64
0:3
08.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Ursula Ahrer (ASTY3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 460 ± 65
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
2:3
08.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Timon Pulk (ASTY3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 866 ± 82
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
3:0
08.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Ilse Radler (ASTY3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 620 ± 98
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
3:2
01.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Jasmin Pitra (DIET7)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 554 ± 85
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
3:1
01.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Madeleine Schnetzinger (DIET7)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 792 ± 60
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
3:0
01.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Marvin Brich (DIET7)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 362 ± 77
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
2:3
16.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 64
3:1
16.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
-
Michael Hochetlinger (ERNS5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 497 ± 62
1:3
09.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Robert Mayr (VALI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 334 ± 98
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
2:3
09.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Marco Kirchmair (VALI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 683 ± 61
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
3:0
13.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Nikolaos Zacharatos (SUEN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 463 ± 62
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
3:0
13.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Wolfgang Stelzer (SUEN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 795 ± 58
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
3:1
13.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Martina Penz (SUEN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 635 ± 71
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
3:0
07.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
-
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 373 ± 62
3:2
07.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
-
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 959 ± 70
0:3
17.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
-
Friedrich Winkler (DIET7)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 410 ± 95
1:3
17.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
-
Madeleine Schnetzinger (DIET7)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 792 ± 60
0:3
17.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
-
Kemal Kustura (DIET7)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 645 ± 76
1:3
10.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 64
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
1:3
10.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Julia Winkler (ERNS5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 674 ± 67
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
3:0
10.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Michael Hochetlinger (ERNS5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 497 ± 62
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
3:0
06.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
-
Günther Theiß (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 104 ± 92
3:0
06.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
3:2
17.03.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
-
Günther Theiß (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 191 ± 138
3:0
03.03.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
-
Florian Berger (VALI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 87
2:3
03.03.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
-
Tobias Kragl (VALI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 73
0:3
16.02.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Marvin Brich (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 162 ± 85
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
2:3
16.02.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Jasmin Pitra (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 68
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
3:0
16.02.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Luka Purkhart (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 814 ± 65
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
3:1
09.02.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
-
Gerald Holzer (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 131 ± 121
3:0
09.02.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
-
Simon Froschauer (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 72
0:3
09.02.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
-
Georg Holzer (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 838 ± 69
0:3
03.02.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Franz Pelzguter (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 543 ± 64
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
3:2
03.02.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Lisa Geroldinger (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 482 ± 68
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
2:3
21.10.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
-
Luka Purkhart (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 814 ± 65
0:3
21.10.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
-
Sabrina Wagner (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 361 ± 124
0:3
13.10.2022
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Rosina Gollner (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
-
Gerhard Eckmayr (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 72
0:3
13.10.2022
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Rosina Gollner (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
-
Rene Beaudin (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1005 ± 58
0:3
07.10.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
-
Gerhard Winkler (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 854 ± 62
0:3
07.10.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
-
Josef Huber (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 743 ± 71
0:3
28.09.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Wolfgang Stelzer (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 953 ± 77
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
3:0
28.09.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
August Reisinger (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 77
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
3:0
28.09.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Gerhard Klement (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 919 ± 62
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 83
3:0
16.02.2022
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
1
8
Valentin Osterkorn (SGNM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1279 ± 60
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 455 ± 191
3:0
16.02.2022
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
1
8
Robert Fellner (SGNM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1272 ± 59
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 455 ± 191
3:0
11.02.2022
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
1
7
Rosina Gollner (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 455 ± 191
-
Bernd Zach (SGWS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1280 ± 47
0:3
11.02.2022
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
1
7
Rosina Gollner (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 455 ± 191
-
Roland Grossauer (SGWS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1303 ± 47
0:3
01.10.2021
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Rosina Gollner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 455 ± 191
-
Thomas Zemsauer (SGGS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 82
0:3
01.10.2021
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Rosina Gollner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 455 ± 191
-
Gerald Burghuber (SGGS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1014 ± 51
0:3
01.10.2021
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Rosina Gollner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 455 ± 191
-
Heinz Pressl (SGGS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 885 ± 54
0:3
22.10.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 595 ± 199
-
Peter Grafinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1138 ± 90
0:3
22.10.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 595 ± 199
-
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 980 ± 82
0:3
22.10.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 595 ± 199
-
Karl Schnetzinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 931 ± 84
0:3
16.10.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Markus Kloiber (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 877 ± 97
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 595 ± 199
3:0
16.10.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Erwin Kloiber (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 985 ± 93
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 595 ± 199
3:0
16.10.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Günter Karer (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 910 ± 104
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 595 ± 199
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy