XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
ATTG
MOND
NEUK
PFAN
PINS
SGEB
SPGI
TIMK
UNGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALMÜ1
ATTG3
MOND2
NEUK1
PFAN2
PINS3
SGEB5
SPGI2
TIMK2
UNGM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerald Ritt
(
RC-Graph
), 62 matches, 33 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 53,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2021/2022)
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd (2021/2022)
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd (2020/2021)
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2023/2024)
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ahrer Ursula
Angerer Alexander
Auer-Nussbaumer Paul
Brich Marvin
Fellner Thomas
Floriani Heinz
Gajo Klaus
Gollner Rosina
Großauer Walter
Grurl Andreas
Handstanger-Deimling Daniel
Hauser Ralph
Heimberger Johann
Hochetlinger Michael
Huber Josef
Kirchmair Marco
Kleindeßner Anna
Klement Gerhard
Kraxberger Daniel
Kutsam Manfred
Maixner Georg
Mayr Robert
Milcke Fritz
Mühlberger Edwin
Oberaigner Felix
Pelzguter Franz
Penz Martina
Pfusterschmid Ernst sen.
Pulk Timon
Purkhart Luka
Putz-Bohnsteiger Reinhard
Sandner Karl
Schachner Walter
Schedlberger Stefan
Schneider Martin sen.
Schnetzinger Madeleine
Schultschik Christoph
Staudinger Alfred
Stelzer Wolfgang
Strohschneider Heinrich
Theiß Günther
Theiß Harald
Turek Helmut
Ubillus Michael
Winkler Friedrich
Winkler Gerhard
Wührleitner Johannes
Zacharatos Nikolaos
players of all clubs
ASTY
DIET
ERNS
HAHO
PCHL
RITR
SGNS
SUEN
TRAT
VALI
all
W
L
05.04.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Marvin Brich (DIET7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 362 ± 76
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
0:3
05.04.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Reinhard Putz-Bohnsteiger (DIET7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 388 ± 95
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
0:3
19.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Paul Auer-Nussbaumer (ASTY3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 313 ± 78
3:1
19.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 601 ± 61
3:0
15.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 477 ± 66
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
0:3
15.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Georg Maixner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 828 ± 53
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
3:0
05.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Andreas Grurl (ERNS5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 533 ± 74
3:1
05.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Michael Hochetlinger (ERNS5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 497 ± 61
3:0
27.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Robert Mayr (VALI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 334 ± 97
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
0:3
27.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Marco Kirchmair (VALI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 683 ± 59
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
2:3
05.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Günther Theiß (HAHO4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 104 ± 91
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
0:3
05.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 593 ± 92
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
0:3
30.01.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Stelzer (SUEN2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 795 ± 57
3:0
30.01.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Martina Penz (SUEN2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 635 ± 69
3:0
24.01.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Karl Sandner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 898 ± 60
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
3:0
12.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Friedrich Winkler (DIET7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 410 ± 94
3:2
12.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Madeleine Schnetzinger (DIET7)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 792 ± 58
3:2
06.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Ursula Ahrer (ASTY3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 460 ± 63
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
0:3
06.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Timon Pulk (ASTY3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 866 ± 81
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
3:0
28.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Manfred Kutsam (SGNS6)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 872 ± 60
0:3
28.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Alfred Staudinger (SGNS6)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 314 ± 81
3:0
24.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 447 ± 62
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
1:3
24.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Franz Pelzguter (ERNS5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 586 ± 76
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
0:3
17.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Helmut Turek (HAHO4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 902 ± 74
1:3
17.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 593 ± 92
3:1
17.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Edwin Mühlberger (HAHO4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 851 ± 57
1:3
03.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 959 ± 68
1:3
03.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Walter Schachner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 699 ± 71
3:2
03.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 775 ± 66
-
Karl Sandner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 898 ± 60
1:3
14.03.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
-
Thomas Fellner (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 113
3:1
14.03.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
-
Luka Purkhart (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 814 ± 65
1:3
10.03.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Josef Huber (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 743 ± 71
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
3:2
10.03.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Gerhard Winkler (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 854 ± 62
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
3:0
10.03.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Johann Heimberger (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 879 ± 65
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
3:0
28.02.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
-
Günther Theiß (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 191 ± 138
3:0
28.02.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 69
3:1
09.02.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Ralph Hauser (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 912 ± 62
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
3:1
09.02.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Martin Schneider sen. (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 65
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
2:3
09.02.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Harald Theiß (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 643 ± 70
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
0:3
31.01.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
-
Michael Ubillus (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 69
1:3
31.01.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
-
Nikolaos Zacharatos (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 356 ± 85
3:0
25.01.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 80
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
3:0
25.01.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Karl Sandner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 64
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
3:2
25.01.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Klaus Gajo (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1040 ± 60
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
3:2
25.11.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Luka Purkhart (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 814 ± 65
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
3:2
25.11.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Heinz Floriani (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 756 ± 68
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
1:3
25.11.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Marvin Brich (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 162 ± 85
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
0:3
11.10.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
-
Martin Schneider sen. (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 65
1:3
11.10.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
-
Ralph Hauser (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 912 ± 62
0:3
05.10.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Gerhard Klement (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 919 ± 62
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
1:3
05.10.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 839 ± 68
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
2:3
05.10.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Michael Ubillus (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 69
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
1:3
27.09.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
-
Karl Sandner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 64
0:3
27.09.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
-
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 80
0:3
27.09.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 62
-
Walter Schachner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 780 ± 81
2:3
04.03.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
Gerald Ritt (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 846 ± 113
-
Georg Maixner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 47
1:3
04.03.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
Gerald Ritt (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 846 ± 113
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 940 ± 48
0:3
18.02.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
8
Gerald Ritt (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 846 ± 113
-
Stefan Schedlberger (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1641 ± 55
1:3
18.02.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
8
Gerald Ritt (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 846 ± 113
-
Christoph Schultschik (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1339 ± 52
0:3
09.10.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 962 ± 88
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 968 ± 129
1:3
09.10.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Daniel Handstanger-Deimling (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1064 ± 98
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 968 ± 129
3:0
09.10.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Heinrich Strohschneider (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1058 ± 85
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 968 ± 129
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy