XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTM
ATSV
ELIX
GEOR
HALL
NEUM
POST
SALZ
STRW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALTM2
ATSV4
ELIX3
GEOR4
GEOR5
HALL2
NEUM2
POST5
SALZ8
STRW2
STRW3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Yschai Tiefenbrunner
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 29 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 69,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2019/2020)
4.Klasse (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Acimovic Simon
Ager Franz
Aigner Walter
Atzmüller Christian
Baumgartl Raffael
Biehl Steffen
Domann Rolf
Eisner Lukas
Eitzinger Thomas
Fallenegger Martin
Grgic Vinko
Gschwandtner Harald
Hackl Martin
Hafez Khaled
Harjung Richard
Hasenauer Gerald
Hasenauer Roland
Herlbauer Robert
Hirnsperger Josef
Hlawa Christian
Hlawna Lorenz
Hsieh Hauchun
Kreiseder Martin
Lindlbauer David
Mack Xaver
Maislinger Friedrich
Marand Resa
Moltinger Peter
Pfeiffenberger Manfred
Salimov Husein
Schrangl Wilhelm
Schwaiger Tim
Schöpfer Eduard
Spannagel Octavian
Stadler Gebhard
Trautmann Franz
Wieland Ulrich
Wimmer Ilija
Wintersteller Ingo
Wirthenstätter Niklas
Zucker Robert
players of all clubs
ALTM
ATSV
ELIX
GEOR
HALL
KUCH
MATT
POST
SALZ
STRW
all
W
L
06.03.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VII:
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Steffen Biehl (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 59
3:2
06.03.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
V:
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Gebhard Stadler (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 669 ± 58
3:1
06.03.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
III:
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Franz Trautmann (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 781 ± 57
1:3
24.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
VII:
Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 62
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
0:3
24.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
IV:
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 496 ± 80
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
0:3
24.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
II:
Xaver Mack (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 411 ± 72
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
0:3
07.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
VII:
Robert Herlbauer (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 74
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
0:3
07.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
IV:
Thomas Eitzinger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 640 ± 61
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
0:3
07.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
II:
Resa Marand (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 57
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
1:3
31.01.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
VIII:
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Harald Gschwandtner (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 665 ± 69
0:3
31.01.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
IV:
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 466 ± 69
3:2
31.01.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
I:
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Christian Atzmüller (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 792 ± 64
3:1
29.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
10
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Octavian Spannagel (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 478 ± 61
3:0
29.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
10
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Husein Salimov (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 75
0:3
29.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
10
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
David Lindlbauer (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 599 ± 68
3:1
18.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
9
Robert Zucker (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 586 ± 58
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
3:2
18.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
9
Friedrich Maislinger (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 70
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
0:3
18.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
9
Khaled Hafez (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 549 ± 67
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
1:3
08.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
8
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Ingo Wintersteller (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 518 ± 68
3:0
08.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
8
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Richard Harjung (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 752 ± 76
2:3
08.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
8
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Peter Moltinger (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 711 ± 69
2:3
30.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
7
Vinko Grgic (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 681 ± 65
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
3:1
30.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
7
Rolf Domann (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 464 ± 59
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
1:3
30.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
7
Eduard Schöpfer (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 537 ± 70
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
0:3
25.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
6
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Ilija Wimmer (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 468 ± 93
3:0
25.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
6
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
2:3
25.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
6
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Martin Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 568 ± 72
3:0
18.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
5
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Josef Hirnsperger (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 520 ± 69
3:1
18.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
5
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Ulrich Wieland (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 776 ± 60
3:1
18.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
5
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Martin Fallenegger (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 416 ± 80
3:0
11.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
4
Raffael Baumgartl (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 71
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
1:3
11.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
4
Martin Kreiseder (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 439 ± 58
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
0:3
11.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
4
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 434 ± 60
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
0:3
02.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
3
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 742 ± 61
0:3
02.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
3
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 62
2:3
02.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
3
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 664 ± 62
2:3
23.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
2
Manfred Pfeiffenberger (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 680 ± 69
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
3:2
23.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
2
Christian Hlawa (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 511 ± 65
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
0:3
23.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
2
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
3:2
20.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
1
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Lukas Eisner (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 376 ± 65
3:0
20.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
1
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
3:0
20.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
1
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Simon Acimovic (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 66
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy