XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
LECH
RUM
SCHZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst
Round
H12
Team
FULP3
HALS4
LECH1
RUM3
RUM4
SCHZ4
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Max Oberdorfer
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 14 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 43,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst (2019/2020)
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst (2019/2020)
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2019/2020)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
11
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Fischer Herbert
Friess Martin
Fuchs Andreas
Harasser Thomas
Heinrich Alfred
Hofmann Dietmar
Izzi Roberto
Jakober Othmar
Jastner Peter
Jedinger Noah
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard
Krimbacher Walter
Lettenbichler Helmuth
Mair Tobias
Mairhofer Robert
Mayr Markus
Mayr Susanne
Moser Hermann
Münzer Wilhelm
Pendl Leo
Riedler Hannes
Schlechter Fabian
Steinkasserer Marcel
Tiefenthaler Klaus
Unrecht Reinhold
Wilhelmy Marcus
Windisch Daniel
Zeilerbauer Oliver
players of all clubs
HALS
JOHN
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
25.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
Reinhold Unrecht (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1311 ± 60
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
3:1
25.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1352 ± 57
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
3:0
25.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
Hermann Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1330 ± 61
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
3:2
07.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Thomas Harasser (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1140 ± 61
1:3
07.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1372 ± 80
2:3
29.01.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 969 ± 68
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
2:3
29.01.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Tobias Mair (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1392 ± 80
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
3:0
29.01.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 64
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
1:3
20.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst
1
1
VIII:
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 969 ± 68
3:2
20.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst
1
1
VI:
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 64
3:0
20.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst
1
1
III:
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Tobias Mair (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1392 ± 80
1:3
13.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
11
Peter Jastner (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 66
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
3:0
13.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
11
Susanne Mayr (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 745 ± 65
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
0:3
26.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Herbert Fischer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 59
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
3:1
26.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Othmar Jakober (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 717 ± 68
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
0:3
26.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
3:2
22.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Leo Pendl (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 854 ± 61
3:1
22.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Roberto Izzi (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 61
3:1
25.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 944 ± 72
3:2
25.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Walter Krimbacher (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 850 ± 74
3:2
25.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 67
1:3
17.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 972 ± 66
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
3:0
17.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 68
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
3:0
17.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 840 ± 67
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
2:3
11.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1096 ± 62
1:3
11.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 811 ± 65
3:0
04.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1017 ± 71
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
3:0
04.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
3:1
04.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 67
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
3:0
27.09.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1321 ± 69
3:2
27.09.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 94
3:0
27.09.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
-
Noah Jedinger (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 60
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy