XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ERLA
REIN
SGAM
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Klasse Süd/Ost
Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
Team
ERLA1
REIN1
SGAM1
WOLF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Raphael Berger
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 13 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 56,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
U11 Klasse West (2019/2020)
U13 Klasse West (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
all opponents
Ager Jonathan
Berger Moritz
Bierbaumer Julian
Engelhardt Justin
Frelich David
Haslauer Jeremias
Kaindl Niklas
Kezai Gabriella
Kralovec Jayden
Kranewitter Paul
Maierhofer Kilian
Pointner Paul
Pöschl Lorenz
Rieder Julius
Steinmetz Markus
Steinmetz Thomas
Stift Florian
Temper Matthias
Wagner Christoph
Weiß Fiona Romana
Wilder Simon
Wolmersdorfer Paul
players of all clubs
ANGE
ASCH
ERLA
GOTS
HALB
KLOS
MIST
NEUD
REIN
SGAM
SIER
STPA
UAMS
USTO
WAIY
WOLF
WOLK
all
W
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Christoph Wagner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 235 ± 69
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Justin Engelhardt (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 553 ± 121
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Fiona Romana Weiß (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 276 ± 66
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Jonathan Ager (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 288 ± 65
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 250 ± 61
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Julius Rieder (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Lorenz Pöschl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 326 ± 66
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde A
David Frelich (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1041 ± 78
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde A
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Paul Pointner (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 86
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde A
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 59
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde A
Niklas Kaindl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 887 ± 67
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2, Platz 9-12
Paul Pointner (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 86
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2, Platz 9-12
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 62
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde A
Florian Stift (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1094 ± 67
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
L
20.10.2019
U13 Klasse West
1
3
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Jayden Kralovec (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 163 ± 159
3:0
20.10.2019
U13 Klasse West
1
4
Julian Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 203 ± 108
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
2:3
20.10.2019
U13 Klasse West
1
1
Matthias Temper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 81
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
3:1
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
3
D:
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Jeremias Haslauer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 440 ± 70
2:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
2
D:
Thomas Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 294 ± 102
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
1:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
1
D:
Moritz Berger (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 270 ± 135
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
0:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
1
B:
Paul Wolmersdorfer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 335 ± 135
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
1:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
2
B:
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 95
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
2:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
3
A:
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Paul Kranewitter (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 44 ± 91
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy