XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIES
INNS
KENN
KUCH
NEUD
OBER
SGBB
SGEB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Damen Eröffnungsturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
Herren Eröffnungsturnier
Herren Grunddurchgang
League
1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off
1. Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off
2. Bundesliga
Round
Viertelfinalrunde
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
BIES1
INNS1
KENN1
KUCH1
NEUD1
OBER1
BAAC1
SGEB1
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Matthias Riedler
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 21 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 42,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Landesliga (2019/2020)
CUP Herren A (2019/2020)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK (2019/2020)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Ammer Christian
Anzinger Joscha
Auer Thomas
Basnar Daniel
Blacher Heimo
Burian Irene
Burian Stephan
Cheng William
Davidov Ilja
Fischer Manuel
Garmroudi Fabian
Gashi Guri
Graf Christian
Gruber Lukas
Hatina Peter
Heimberger Philipp
Heimberger Walter
Hudribusch Phillip
Kadl Thomas
Kastura Sandor
Kellner Florian
Kolbert Oliver
Komary Lukas
Koszik Lukas
Lopez Michael
Lucanin Stefan
Maleczki Martin
Muzik Markus
Oostelbos Rick
Petronczki Christian
Pinka Thomas
Schwaiger Manfred
Schwarzmann Georg
Strauß Günter
Tang Eric
Thoma Philipp
Trausmuth Martin
Tremmel Ernst
Vodivnik Johann
Zamarin-Scholz Lukas
Zaric Stefan
Zelmanovics Jair
Zöchling Bertram
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
NFS
OLYM
POLI
POSW
SKFL
SKLW
W24K
WPAE
all
W
L
10.03.2020
2. Landesliga
2
7
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1819 ± 59
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
3:2
10.03.2020
2. Landesliga
2
7
Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1822 ± 62
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
0:3
10.03.2020
2. Landesliga
2
7
Eric Tang (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1727 ± 60
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
3:0
28.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
6
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1630 ± 64
3:2
21.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
5
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Irene Burian (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1648 ± 59
3:2
21.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
5
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Peter Hatina (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1830 ± 57
1:3
21.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
5
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Stephan Burian (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1644 ± 57
1:3
13.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
4
Thomas Pinka (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1897 ± 59
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
3:2
13.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
4
Thomas Auer (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2006 ± 73
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
3:0
31.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
3
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Heimo Blacher (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1743 ± 59
3:0
31.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
3
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1786 ± 57
3:2
31.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
3
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1792 ± 57
3:2
14.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
2
Florian Kellner (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1691 ± 58
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
3:0
14.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
2
Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1679 ± 62
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
3:1
14.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
2
Stefan Lucanin (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1706 ± 56
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
3:1
04.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
10
Manfred Schwaiger (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1640 ± 60
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
0:3
04.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
10
Christian Ammer (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1705 ± 56
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
3:2
04.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
10
William Cheng (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1768 ± 71
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
2:3
29.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
9
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1828 ± 57
2:3
29.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
9
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
2:3
22.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
8
Sandor Kastura (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1698 ± 68
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
3:2
22.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
8
Ernst Tremmel (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1596 ± 67
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
2:3
08.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
7
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1819 ± 59
2:3
08.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
7
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Martin Trausmuth (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1585 ± 71
3:1
08.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
7
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Eric Tang (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1727 ± 60
2:3
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
U21 Einzel männlich
Daniel Basnar (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1579 ± 59
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
W
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
U21 Einzel männlich
Lukas Gruber (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1846 ± 56
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
L
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
U21 Einzel männlich
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1714 ± 61
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
0:3
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
U21 Einzel männlich
Guri Gashi (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1460 ± 54
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
0:3
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
U21 Einzel männlich
Matthias Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Lukas Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1717 ± 77
3:1
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Herren Einzel
Matthias Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Manuel Fischer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
W
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Herren Einzel
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1936 ± 60
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
L
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Herren Einzel
Johann Vodivnik (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1692 ± 60
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
3:2
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Herren Einzel
Matthias Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Christian Graf (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 57
3:0
25.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
6
Markus Muzik (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1734 ± 82
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
3:1
25.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
6
Michael Lopez (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1845 ± 70
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
3:0
11.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
4
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Georg Schwarzmann (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1785 ± 57
2:3
11.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
4
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Thomas Auer (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2006 ± 73
0:3
25.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
3
Heimo Blacher (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1743 ± 59
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
3:2
25.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
3
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1786 ± 57
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
3:0
27.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
2
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Günter Strauß (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1929 ± 59
0:3
27.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
2
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Stefan Lucanin (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1706 ± 56
3:0
27.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
2
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Florian Kellner (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1691 ± 58
0:3
01.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
1
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1767 ± 57
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
1:3
09.03.2020
CUP Herren A
1
6
Christian Petronczki (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1603 ± 57
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
1:3
31.01.2020
CUP Herren A
1
5
Matthias Riedler (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Rick Oostelbos (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1490 ± 58
3:0
18.12.2019
CUP Herren A
1
4
Matthias Riedler (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Lukas Komary (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1760 ± 57
0:3
09.03.2020
CUP Herren A
1
6
Bertram Zöchling (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1720 ± 58
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
0:3
31.01.2020
CUP Herren A
1
5
Matthias Riedler (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Joscha Anzinger (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1737 ± 63
1:3
18.12.2019
CUP Herren A
1
4
Matthias Riedler (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1904 ± 57
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy