XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIRD
PSVT
RUM
SVGT
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Einsteigerklasse
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
FULP1
HALS1
INNS1
INZI1
JENB1
JENB2
KIRD1
KIRD2
PSVT1
RUM1
SVGT1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
René Hager
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 20 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 40,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Einsteigerklasse (2020/2021)
Einsteigerklasse (2019/2020)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst (2021/2022)
TTTV-Cup (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Abfalterer Philipp
Aloush Rahem
Alsalti Shihada
Anrain Fabian
Anrain Philipp
Bergmann Stefan
Brachmaier Daniel
Dabernig Markus
Eisele Günter
Felderer Andreas
Gruber Robert
Haaser Manuel
Hauser Michael
Herzog Till
Hohmann Paul
Hoppichler Christoph
Hummer Josef
Jakober Othmar
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Kleinheinz Johann
Lechner Wolfgang
Linger Bernhard
Mayr Ferdinand
Mayrhofer Alexander
Neumann Lukas
Peter Erika
Reich Samuel
Reissner Karl
Schipflinger Wolfgang
Schwaiger Florian
Schwaiger Michael
Sillaber Alex
Skringer Peter
Spitzer Walter
Stank Thomas
Strasak Martin
Taibon Mario
Treichl Reinhard
Walch Gerhard sen.
Weber Sonja
Wechsler Bernd
Zaggl Dietmar
players of all clubs
HALS
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIRB
KIRD
MNST
PSVT
RUM
VOZI
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
29.09.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Ferdinand Mayr (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 876 ± 74
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 107
3:0
29.09.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Walter Spitzer (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 723 ± 65
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 107
3:0
29.09.2021
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Manuel Haaser (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1266 ± 69
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 107
3:0
20.10.2020
Einsteigerklasse
1
5
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 606 ± 90
-
Michael Hauser (MNST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 272 ± 160
3:0
20.10.2020
Einsteigerklasse
1
5
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 606 ± 90
-
Philipp Anrain (MNST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 195 ± 138
3:0
20.10.2020
Einsteigerklasse
1
5
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 606 ± 90
-
Fabian Anrain (MNST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 272 ± 160
3:0
16.10.2020
Einsteigerklasse
1
4
Sonja Weber (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 452 ± 94
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 606 ± 90
0:3
16.10.2020
Einsteigerklasse
1
4
Reinhard Treichl (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 448 ± 83
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 606 ± 90
1:3
16.10.2020
Einsteigerklasse
1
4
Till Herzog (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1507 ± 407
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 606 ± 90
3:0
02.10.2020
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
Wolfgang Lechner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 660 ± 89
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 606 ± 90
3:0
02.10.2020
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
Christoph Hoppichler (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 694 ± 91
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 606 ± 90
1:3
02.10.2020
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
Philipp Abfalterer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 542 ± 105
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 606 ± 90
1:3
25.09.2020
Einsteigerklasse
1
1
Florian Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 727 ± 112
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 606 ± 90
3:1
25.09.2020
Einsteigerklasse
1
1
Thomas Stank (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 753 ± 99
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 606 ± 90
3:2
25.09.2020
Einsteigerklasse
1
1
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 716 ± 91
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 606 ± 90
2:3
28.02.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
4
VII:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Shihada Alsalti (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 618 ± 65
2:3
28.02.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
4
IV:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Lukas Neumann (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
2:3
28.02.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
4
II:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Robert Gruber (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 518 ± 63
1:3
03.02.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
2
VIII:
Gerhard Walch sen. (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 409 ± 67
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
0:3
03.02.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
2
IV:
Mario Taibon (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 567 ± 62
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
3:1
03.02.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
2
I:
Dietmar Zaggl (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 423 ± 62
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
1:3
31.01.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
1
VII:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 108
0:3
31.01.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
1
V:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 59
2:3
31.01.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
1
III:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Andreas Felderer (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 63
0:3
10.12.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
11
VII:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Martin Strasak (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1096 ± 71
1:3
10.12.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
11
V:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Daniel Brachmaier (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 397 ± 63
3:2
10.12.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
11
III:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Alex Sillaber (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 414 ± 63
3:0
06.12.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
10
VIII:
Samuel Reich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 880 ± 67
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
3:0
06.12.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
10
IV:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
3:0
06.12.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
10
I:
Karl Reissner (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 375 ± 71
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
0:3
29.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
9
VIII:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Bernhard Linger (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 501 ± 76
3:0
29.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
9
VI:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Othmar Jakober (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 717 ± 68
0:3
29.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
9
III:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Reinhard Treichl (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 409 ± 71
2:3
15.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
7
VII:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Paul Hohmann (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 551 ± 63
0:3
15.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
7
V:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Peter Skringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 658 ± 64
0:3
07.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
6
VII:
Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 770 ± 68
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
3:0
07.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
6
IV:
Günter Eisele (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 622 ± 63
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
3:0
07.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
6
II:
Josef Hummer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 594 ± 87
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
3:2
22.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
4
VIII:
Bernd Wechsler (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 559 ± 93
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
1:3
22.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
4
IV:
Robert Gruber (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 518 ± 63
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
1:3
22.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
4
I:
Lukas Neumann (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
1:3
04.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
IX:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Dietmar Zaggl (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 423 ± 62
3:0
04.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
V:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Rahem Aloush (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 67
3:0
04.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
I:
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
-
Erika Peter (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 650 ± 65
2:3
27.09.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
1
VIII:
Andreas Felderer (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 63
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
2:3
27.09.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
1
VI:
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 59
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
3:0
27.09.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
1
III:
Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 108
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
3:0
13.12.2018
TTTV-Cup
1
1
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 206
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1666 ± 43
0:3
13.12.2018
TTTV-Cup
1
1
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 206
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1606 ± 41
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy