XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SPEW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR4
DSFE4
GALZ
GURN2
VÖLM4
LEPE2
LIEB2
MARG2
PAUL2
SPEW
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Nagele
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 22 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 61,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Darnhofer Harald
Francisci Wolfgang
Fröhlich Bruno
Funder Karl
Hubounig Albin
Ibounig Peter
Koller Josef
Köchl Wolfgang
Lemberger Heimo
Loibnegger Jürgen
Machne Walter
Offner Matthias Adrian
Omelko Markus jun.
Orasche Igor
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Pototschnig Sabrina
Rascher Walter
Schildberger Hubert
Stauber Günter
Tschreppitsch Julia
Varch Andreas
Wallner Walter
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Wendegass Mario
Wolbank Hartwig
Zechner Kurt
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SPEW
all
W
L
03.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1063 ± 62
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
3:2
03.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
V:
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 929 ± 62
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
0:3
03.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
III:
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 814 ± 66
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
2:3
28.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
VIII:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 59
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
3:0
28.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
IV:
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 899 ± 58
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
3:2
28.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 60
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
0:3
21.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
VIII:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 57
3:0
21.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
VI:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1024 ± 55
3:0
21.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 728 ± 78
3:1
05.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
VII:
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 63
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
1:3
05.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 804 ± 61
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
0:3
05.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Kurt Zechner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 734 ± 91
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
0:3
30.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
IX:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 57
3:1
30.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1130 ± 62
0:3
30.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
I:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 58
2:3
05.12.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
IX:
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1224 ± 76
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
3:0
05.12.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
VI:
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 785 ± 62
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
2:3
05.12.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
II:
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 57
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
1:3
29.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
VIII:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 859 ± 62
3:0
29.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 60
2:3
29.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 77
0:3
07.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VII:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1055 ± 64
1:3
07.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 72
1:3
07.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 929 ± 62
2:3
25.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
VII:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 59
0:3
25.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 60
3:0
25.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 899 ± 58
3:1
17.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
VIII:
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1024 ± 55
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
3:2
17.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
IV:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 667 ± 75
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
0:3
17.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 57
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
1:3
08.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 804 ± 61
3:2
08.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 63
3:1
08.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 802 ± 62
3:1
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:2
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1063 ± 59
3:0
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 60
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy