XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
REUT
SIIM
SVGT
TYZI
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
FULP1
INNS3
JOHN1
KIRB1
KRAM1
KUST1
REUT1
SIIM1
SVGT1
TYZI1
WOHO1
WOHO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gunnar Wallner
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 20 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 51,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2019/2020)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2019/2020)
TTTV-Cup (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Beiler Bernhard
Felderer Josef
Fichte Peter
Fragner Marco
Friess Martin
Göller Thomas
Haberstroh Michael
Hammerl Klaus
Hartung Gerold
Hüls Rainer
Janisch Alfred
Kahl Manuel
Käfer Herbert
Leorda Rares-Laurentius
Mitterer-Egger Patrick
Monitzer Philipp
Müller Michael
Niedertscheider Elias
Palus Herbert
Pedrazzani Bruno
Pfeifhofer Horst
Pfurtscheller Lukas
Ringler Helmut
Rios Aguilar Natasha
Rupprechter Peter
Schnaller Jürgen
Schrattenthaler Peter
Schröck Lucas
Schwarz Alexander
Schöser Alexander
Stöckl Mario
Taxer Thomas
Ungerhofer Nicole
Unrecht Reinhold
Weber Thomas
Weitlaner Christian
players of all clubs
HALS
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KRAM
KUST
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
TFES
WOHO
all
W
L
02.03.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Rainer Hüls (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1311 ± 63
3:2
02.03.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 61
3:0
24.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1391 ± 61
3:1
24.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
2:3
17.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Alfred Janisch (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 59
3:1
17.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 62
1:3
17.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Thomas Taxer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 106
3:1
03.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Klaus Hammerl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 66
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
2:3
03.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Bernhard Beiler (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1298 ± 71
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
1:3
31.01.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Natasha Rios Aguilar (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1791 ± 126
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
3:0
31.01.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Rares-Laurentius Leorda (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1512 ± 66
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
3:1
31.01.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 74
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
0:3
21.11.2019
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Thomas Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1806 ± 111
0:3
21.11.2019
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Herbert Käfer (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1591 ± 65
3:1
09.12.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1305 ± 64
1:3
09.12.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 61
0:3
09.12.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 67
3:0
22.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Reinhold Unrecht (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1311 ± 60
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
0:3
22.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1352 ± 57
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
2:3
25.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Christian Weitlaner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1456 ± 56
0:3
25.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 56
3:0
25.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1530 ± 60
1:3
13.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1266 ± 71
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
2:3
13.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1579 ± 68
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
3:2
11.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1448 ± 61
0:3
11.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
2:3
05.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1427 ± 63
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
3:0
05.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 61
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
3:2
21.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Gerold Hartung (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 90
3:0
21.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 63
3:0
18.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1227 ± 79
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
0:3
18.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 62
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
1:3
18.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Alfred Janisch (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 59
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
3:0
07.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 63
3:1
07.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Mario Stöckl (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1422 ± 65
1:3
08.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Herbert Palus (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 61
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
3:0
08.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1513 ± 59
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
3:0
23.09.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1434 ± 63
1:3
23.09.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Michael Müller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 650 ± 98
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy