XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
GRDI
HORN
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (800 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE1
GRDI3
GRDI4
HORN2
HORN3
OTTE2
SGWL2
URAP1
ZWET2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ingo Lackner
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 21 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 65,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (800 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bednar Thomas
Besenbäck Raphael
Biedermann Joachim
Blaha Walter
Dundler Christoph
Duric Hamdija
Elsigan Franz
Frantes David
Frantes Werner
Fuger Martin
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Harton Christoph
Kickl Hubert
Kuschal Franz
Müllauer Thomas
Prem Michael
Ringl Andreas
Schmutzenhofer Peter
Schwarzinger Karl sen.
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schöller Franz
Seper Walter
Sinhuber Jürgen
Weidenauer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
GRDI
GÖPF
HORN
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
ZWET
all
W
L
07.03.2020
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VIII:
Andreas Ringl (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1363 ± 62
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
3:2
07.03.2020
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1244 ± 60
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
1:3
07.03.2020
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Christoph Harton (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1278 ± 60
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
2:3
21.02.2020
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
-
Walter Blaha (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 65
3:1
21.02.2020
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
-
Walter Seper (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 82
3:0
21.02.2020
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
-
Thomas Bednar (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 61
3:0
13.03.2020
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
David Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 68
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
1:3
13.03.2020
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Martin Fuger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 59
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
1:3
13.03.2020
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Werner Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 95
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
0:3
18.01.2020
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Michael Prem (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1560 ± 77
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
3:0
18.01.2020
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
3:0
15.01.2020
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1221 ± 57
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
1:3
15.01.2020
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Franz Elsigan (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1068 ± 65
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
1:3
30.11.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 59
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
3:2
30.11.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
3:1
30.11.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 70
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
1:3
23.11.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
-
Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 64
3:0
23.11.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
-
Hubert Kickl (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1179 ± 73
3:0
19.10.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1372 ± 75
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
3:1
19.10.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Hamdija Duric (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1362 ± 91
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
3:2
09.11.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1244 ± 60
3:2
09.11.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
-
Christoph Harton (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1278 ± 60
2:3
09.11.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
-
Andreas Ringl (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1363 ± 62
3:0
18.10.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Christoph Dundler (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 62
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
3:0
18.10.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Walter Blaha (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 65
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
3:0
02.11.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
-
David Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 68
3:1
02.11.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
-
Werner Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 95
3:0
20.09.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
-
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1299 ± 65
3:0
20.09.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
-
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
3:1
20.09.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
-
Michael Prem (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1560 ± 77
0:3
10.09.2019
2. Klasse Nord (800 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Kuschal (GÖPF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 364 ± 103
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
0:3
10.09.2019
2. Klasse Nord (800 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Joachim Biedermann (GÖPF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 82
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy