XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATU
GRS
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18
STM U15
STMS U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATU1
GRS4
IND5
LAS1
MUEN4
MUEN5
POS2
SFP5
UTT3
UTT4
UWK1
UWK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATU
GRS
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UTT
UWK
[alle]
UWK1
ATU1
LAS1
UWK2
POS2
UTT3
MUEN4
GRS4
UTT4
MUEN5
SFP5
IND5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung, Leg 2, Round 2 (duration: 03.02.2020-07.02.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
2
Wed.
05.02.2020 19:00
LAS1
-
GRS4
3:6
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Werner Schwarz
Christian Majcenovic
0:3
Reinhard Karner
Mario Frewein
0:3
Martin Gollner
Andreas Sencnjak
3:1
Werner Schwarz
/
Martin Gollner
Christian Majcenovic
/
Mario Frewein
2:3
Werner Schwarz
Mario Frewein
0:3
Martin Gollner
Christian Majcenovic
3:1
Reinhard Karner
Andreas Sencnjak
1:3
Martin Gollner
Mario Frewein
3:0
Werner Schwarz
Andreas Sencnjak
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Fri.
07.02.2020 19:00
SFP5
-
UTT4
2:6
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Andrzej Gogolin
Marc Brunke
0:3
Thomas Kunz
Daniel Rössl
2:3
Gertraud Heigl
Daniel Brandl
0:3
Thomas Kunz
/
Gertraud Heigl
Daniel Brandl
/
Marc Brunke
3:2
Thomas Kunz
Marc Brunke
3:0
Andrzej Gogolin
Daniel Brandl
1:3
Gertraud Heigl
Daniel Rössl
1:3
Thomas Kunz
Daniel Brandl
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Mon.
03.02.2020 18:30
ATU1
-
POS2
6:3
Stadion Eggenberg
Michael Friedrich
David Jovanovic
3:0
Robert Fessler
w.o.
3:0
Bernd Kahler
Maximilian Teppner
0:3
Robert Fessler
/
Bernd Kahler
David Jovanovic
/
Maximilian Teppner
3:2
Robert Fessler
David Jovanovic
3:1
Michael Friedrich
Maximilian Teppner
0:3
Bernd Kahler
w.o.
3:0
Robert Fessler
Maximilian Teppner
0:3
Bernd Kahler
David Jovanovic
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Thu.
06.02.2020 18:30
MUEN5
-
UWK2
6:1
Jugendkeller
Laszlo Schooltink
Stefan Felsner
3:0
Markus Fritz
Robert Gumpenberger
0:3
Peter Litscher
Simon Grabner
3:0
Laszlo Schooltink
/
Peter Litscher
Robert Gumpenberger
/
Simon Grabner
3:2
Laszlo Schooltink
Robert Gumpenberger
3:1
Peter Litscher
Stefan Felsner
3:0
Markus Fritz
Simon Grabner
3:2
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Mon.
03.02.2020 19:00
UTT3
-
IND5
6:1
Union Sportzentrum
Gerhard Pölzl
Florin-Cristian Filipovici
1:3
Jakob Kaltner
Ali Reza Panahi
3:2
Gerald Sidak
Martin Jandl
3:2
Jakob Kaltner
/
Gerald Sidak
Martin Jandl
/
Peter Rebol
3:1
Jakob Kaltner
Florin-Cristian Filipovici
3:2
Gerhard Pölzl
Martin Jandl
3:2
Gerald Sidak
Ali Reza Panahi
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Tue.
04.02.2020 18:30
MUEN4
-
UWK1
6:2
Jugendkeller
Helmut Megla
Peter Schieder
3:2
Senka Holzer
Iwan Ocepek sen.
3:1
Myo Aung Zeya
Fritz Koboth
2:3
Helmut Megla
/
Myo Aung Zeya
Peter Schieder
/
Fritz Koboth
3:1
Helmut Megla
Iwan Ocepek sen.
0:3
Myo Aung Zeya
Peter Schieder
3:0
Senka Holzer
Fritz Koboth
3:0
Myo Aung Zeya
Iwan Ocepek sen.
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy