XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
ERNS
HAHO
RAMI
SGDI
SGNS
SGSY
SUEN
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY3
ERNS3
HAHO4
RAMI4
SGDI6
SGNS4
SGNS6
SGSY3
SUEN1
VALI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hubert Sigl
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 17 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 54,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland (2019/2020)
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Ackun Damjan
Adlmanseder Franz
Auberger Andreas
Dieckhoff Jörg
Eberhartinger Josef
Erlach Dominik
Gupfinger Lukas
Heimberger Johann
Hochradl Karl Georg
Holzinger Christoph
Huemer Stefan
Höflmair Manfred Georg
Kastinger Christian
Leonhartsberger Wilfried
Nowotka Alexander
Ortner Manfred
Pieczora Piotr
Pointner Markus
Ramitsch Manfred
Saletmaier Josef
Schinagl Nadine
Schmid Wolfgang
Schneeweiß Karl
Soru Christian
Stegfellner Moritz
Streif Bernhard
Wagner Franz sen.
Webersberger Franz
players of all clubs
ATTG
BRAU
BUKI
FEMO
HOAC
METT
SCAL
VÖCK
all
W
L
11.03.2020
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
2
7
Dominik Erlach (ATTG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1413 ± 62
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
3:0
11.03.2020
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
2
7
Damjan Ackun (ATTG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 699 ± 113
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
1:3
28.02.2020
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
5
Karl Georg Hochradl (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1025 ± 65
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
2:3
28.02.2020
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
5
Manfred Georg Höflmair (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1105 ± 62
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
3:2
28.02.2020
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
5
Christian Soru (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 67
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
0:3
10.02.2020
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
4
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Christian Kastinger (METT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1077 ± 78
1:3
10.02.2020
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
4
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Josef Saletmaier (METT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1127 ± 72
3:1
07.02.2020
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
3
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Manfred Ortner (BUKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1093 ± 61
1:3
07.02.2020
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
3
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Markus Pointner (BUKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1140 ± 57
0:3
31.01.2020
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
2
Stefan Huemer (BUKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 708 ± 92
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
0:3
31.01.2020
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
2
Piotr Pieczora (BUKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 59
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
2:3
24.01.2020
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
1
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Bernhard Streif (BRAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1215 ± 67
0:3
24.01.2020
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
1
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Johann Heimberger (BRAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 62
3:0
24.01.2020
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
1
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Schmid (BRAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 59
3:2
29.11.2019
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
1
9
Hubert Sigl (OSTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Manfred Ramitsch (HOAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 59
0:3
29.11.2019
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
1
9
Hubert Sigl (OSTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Andreas Auberger (HOAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 827 ± 72
3:0
08.11.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
7
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Josef Eberhartinger (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 60
2:3
08.11.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
7
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Franz Wagner sen. (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 922 ± 65
3:0
28.10.2019
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
1
6
Christoph Holzinger (VÖCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 59
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
3:0
28.10.2019
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
1
6
Karl Schneeweiß (VÖCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1316 ± 58
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
3:0
21.10.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
5
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Franz Webersberger (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1024 ± 63
2:3
21.10.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
5
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Jörg Dieckhoff (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 62
3:0
17.10.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Wilfried Leonhartsberger (METT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1260 ± 59
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
1:3
17.10.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Franz Adlmanseder (METT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1183 ± 62
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
3:2
11.10.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
3
Markus Pointner (BUKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1140 ± 57
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
3:1
11.10.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
3
Manfred Ortner (BUKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1093 ± 61
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
0:3
04.10.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
2
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Nadine Schinagl (BUKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 739 ± 74
3:0
04.10.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
2
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Alexander Nowotka (BUKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 64
3:1
25.09.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
1
Moritz Stegfellner (BRAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 55
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
3:2
25.09.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
1
Bernhard Streif (BRAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1215 ± 67
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
2:3
25.09.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
1
Lukas Gupfinger (BRAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1047 ± 94
-
Hubert Sigl (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy