XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALB
JOIS
KLEIN
MATTB
NEUB
NEUDB
OBERP
WIMP
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren
Damen
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed
Senioren
Nachwuchs
League
CLS IT-1. Landesliga
PureStorage-2. Landesliga
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse Nord
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HALB6
JOIS2
KLEIN2
KLEIN3
MATTB4
NEUB4
NEUDB4
OBERP6
WIMP1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Schmiedeck
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 2 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 6,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Bauer Michael
Brandtner Marco
Böhm Martin
Eidler Gernot
Emmer Philipp
Fassl Alexander
Frank Josef
Franz Frumen
Fuchs Elina
Giefing David
Günther Rudolf
Kornfeld Norbert
Laczkovits Daniel
Lahr Benno
Lenauer Karl
Linsbogen Valentin
Mendez Sonja
Mikula Tristan
Schweritz Michael
Stippl Rainer
Stipsits Melina
Tajmel Alexej
Tajmel Pauline
Takacs Johann
Weisz Manuel
Weiß Paul
players of all clubs
HALB
JOIS
KLEIN
MATTB
NEUB
NEUDB
OBERP
all
W
L
07.03.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
IX:
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
Gernot Eidler (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 83
0:3
07.03.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
VI:
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
0:3
07.03.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
II:
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
Rainer Stippl (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 800 ± 75
0:3
29.02.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
IX:
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
David Giefing (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 563 ± 81
0:3
29.02.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
VI:
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 67
0:3
29.02.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
II:
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
Manuel Weisz (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 685 ± 70
1:3
22.02.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
IX:
Benno Lahr (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 776 ± 73
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:0
22.02.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
VI:
Sonja Mendez (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 967 ± 75
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:0
22.02.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
II:
Michael Schweritz (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1438 ± 93
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:1
01.02.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
VII:
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 729 ± 64
0:3
01.02.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
V:
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
Philipp Emmer (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 761 ± 72
1:3
01.02.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
III:
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
Alexej Tajmel (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 605 ± 79
0:3
30.11.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
9
VII:
Frumen Franz (NEUB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 69
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:0
30.11.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
9
IV:
Karl Lenauer (NEUB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 756 ± 62
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:0
30.11.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
9
II:
Tristan Mikula (NEUB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 511 ± 72
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:0
16.11.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
VII:
Norbert Kornfeld (JOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 134
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:1
16.11.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
IV:
Alexander Fassl (JOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 553 ± 70
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:1
16.11.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
II:
Johann Takacs (JOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 515 ± 83
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:2
09.11.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
IX:
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
Josef Frank (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 77
1:3
09.11.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
VI:
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
Martin Böhm (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 77
0:3
09.11.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
II:
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
Melina Stipsits (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 699 ± 68
0:3
26.10.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
VII:
Gernot Eidler (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 83
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:0
26.10.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
IV:
Marco Brandtner (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 987 ± 78
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:0
26.10.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
II:
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:0
19.10.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
VIII:
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
Paul Weiß (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 345 ± 82
3:2
19.10.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
VI:
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
Michael Bauer (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 401 ± 99
3:2
28.09.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
IX:
Elina Fuchs (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 812 ± 60
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:0
28.09.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
V:
Pauline Tajmel (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 424 ± 82
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:0
28.09.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
I:
Philipp Emmer (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 761 ± 72
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
BTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy