XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ERLA
KIRC
OBER
TRAM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Mitte/West Platz 1-4
Mitte/West Platz 5-7
Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Platz 1-4
Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Süd
Round
1
2
3
Team
ERLA1
KIRC1
OBER2
TRAM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Fabian Renner
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 11 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Kids Challenge Herbstdurchgang (2017/2018)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
U15 1.Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
7
all opponents
Bayerl Armin
Beinrücker Luca
Betancor-Hernandez Marcos
Brandl David
Brandtner Jakob
Chen Matthias
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Essl Anton
Frühwirth Christian
Grundner Roman
Klein Benedikt
Kobelhirt Sven
Korak Lorenz
Küntzler Celina
Küntzler Fabian
Lisa Zuzana
Lörincz Krisztofer-Levente
Maierhofer Kilian
Mandt Sebastian
Marek Marcel
Mercan Jakub
Mitas Helmut
Moser Niklas
Neumayr Patrick
Panzer Rudolf
Pinczker Hans
Prager Valentin
Rosskopf Vanessa
Schöpke Manuel
Taborsky Lara
Topler Henry
Wilder Jakob
players of all clubs
EAMS
ENZE
MATZ
NILE
OBER
OTTE
POTT
SGAS
SGBB
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
SPHOM
UAMS
WAIY
all
W
L
28.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 737 ± 79
-
Fabian Renner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 296 ± 97
3:0
28.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Birgit Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 465 ± 102
-
Fabian Renner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 296 ± 97
3:0
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
3
Benedikt Klein (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 70 ± 59
-
Fabian Renner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
2
Luca Beinrücker (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 32 ± 45
-
Fabian Renner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Fabian Renner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
2:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
3
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Fabian Renner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Fabian Renner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
-
Niklas Moser (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 59
2:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Fabian Renner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 204 ± 52
3:0
22.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Helmut Mitas (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 42
-
Fabian Renner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
3:0
22.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Valentin Prager (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 47 ± 43
-
Fabian Renner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
1:3
22.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Hans Pinczker (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 246 ± 42
-
Fabian Renner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
1:3
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Fabian Renner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
-
Fabian Küntzler (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 134 ± 58
3:0
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Fabian Renner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
-
Rudolf Panzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 338 ± 43
0:3
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde A
Patrick Neumayr (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 333 ± 46
-
Fabian Renner (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde A
Fabian Renner (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde A
Fabian Renner (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde A
Armin Bayerl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 326 ± 68
-
Fabian Renner (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5, Platz 9-12
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 36
-
Fabian Renner (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5, Platz 9-12
Anton Essl (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 271 ± 48
-
Fabian Renner (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde A
Christian Frühwirth (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 447 ± 53
-
Fabian Renner (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
6 U15 männlich
Marcel Marek (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 37
-
Fabian Renner (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
L
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Fabian Renner (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
3:0
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Vanessa Rosskopf (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 419 ± 59
-
Fabian Renner (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
3:0
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Fabian Renner (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
-
David Brandl (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 33
0:3
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Fabian Renner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
0:3
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Fabian Renner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
-
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 147 ± 56
3:2
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Fabian Renner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
-
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 424 ± 64
0:3
28.04.2018
Kids Challenge Herbstdurchgang
2
1
Fabian Renner (SIER1)
-
Jakub Mercan (ENZE1)
2:1
28.04.2018
Kids Challenge Herbstdurchgang
2
1
Fabian Renner (SIER1)
-
Henry Topler (ENZE1)
2:0
13.01.2018
Kids Challenge Herbstdurchgang
1
3
Fabian Renner (SIER1)
-
Matthias Chen (SGBB1)
RC Rating (): 269 ± 47
0:2
13.01.2018
Kids Challenge Herbstdurchgang
1
2
Fabian Renner (SIER1)
-
Celina Küntzler (SGWV1)
RC Rating (): 243 ± 58
1:2
13.01.2018
Kids Challenge Herbstdurchgang
1
3
Fabian Renner (SIER1)
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB1)
RC Rating (): 327 ± 48
0:2
13.01.2018
Kids Challenge Herbstdurchgang
1
2
Fabian Renner (SIER1)
-
Fabian Küntzler (SGWV1)
RC Rating (): 196 ± 77
0:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy