XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ATS4
FRO1
FRO2
IND10
LAS3
LAS4
UWK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Klamminger
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 24 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 53,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff (2018/2019)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
all opponents
Baer Max
Baltz Egon
Cvetko Christian
Darvishzad Piroz
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal
Deng Christian
Dohmen Paul
Edler Mika
Friedl Franz
Fößl Gertraud
Hlade Wiliam
Höllinger Franz Sen
Höllinger Franz jun.
Kaiba Wolfgang sen.
Kerschbaum Robert
Koboth Fritz
Kocher Valentin
Lalagas Laurenz
Lux Dieter
Lytvyn Svitlana
Marguc Karl
Oswald Wolfgang
Pacher Viktor
Panzitt Peter Felix
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Pop Emil
Posedu Matthias
Pucher Franz
Rauch Franz
Sams Michael
Scheibl Johann
Schneider Markus
Seidnitzer Peter
Strini Franz
Stutte Dieter
Tsai Cho-Ling
Tödtling Christoph
Tödtling Maximilian
Unger Bärbel
Unterweger Roland
Watzka Horst
Wegerer Fred
players of all clubs
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
all
W
L
02.04.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
Fritz Koboth (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 46
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
3:0
02.04.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
Michael Sams (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 47
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
3:0
25.03.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
Stefan Klamminger (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Roland Unterweger (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1404 ± 55
0:3
25.03.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
Stefan Klamminger (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Karl Marguc (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1403 ± 56
0:3
21.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
4
Stefan Klamminger (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Robert Kerschbaum (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 47
3:2
21.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
4
Stefan Klamminger (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Egon Baltz (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 46
2:3
14.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
3
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 69
2:3
14.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
3
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Markus Schneider (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 583 ± 49
3:0
28.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
1
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 30
0:3
28.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
1
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Matthias Posedu (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 37
0:3
28.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
1
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:0
11.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
15
Johann Scheibl (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 43
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
2:3
11.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
15
Franz Pucher (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 619 ± 49
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
3:2
07.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
14
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Kaiba sen. (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 767 ± 49
1:3
07.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
14
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Dieter Stutte (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 680 ± 46
1:3
07.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
14
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 47
0:3
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 628 ± 37
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
3:2
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 644 ± 49
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
3:0
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Valentin Kocher (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 128 ± 87
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
0:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Franz Strini (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 49
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
3:1
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Wiliam Hlade (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 36
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
1:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Wolfgang Oswald (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 818 ± 61
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
3:1
12.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Christian Cvetko (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 720 ± 48
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
3:0
12.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Christian Deng (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 90
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
0:3
12.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Paul Dohmen (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 51
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
3:1
06.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Horst Watzka (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 49
3:2
06.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Fred Wegerer (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 570 ± 46
3:1
29.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Stefan Klamminger (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:1
29.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Stefan Klamminger (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Christoph Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 47
3:0
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
2:3
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Dieter Lux (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 45
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
2:3
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
0:3
29.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Franz Rauch (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 393 ± 51
3:1
29.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Viktor Pacher (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 47
3:1
29.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Max Baer (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 47
3:0
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Peter Felix Panzitt (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 125 ± 94
3:0
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 69
0:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Franz Friedl (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 52
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
1:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Franz Strini (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 49
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
2:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Gertraud Fößl (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 342 ± 85
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
0:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Svitlana Lytvyn (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 55
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
3:0
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Laurenz Lalagas (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 473 ± 47
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
3:2
27.09.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Mika Edler (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 559 ± 56
3:1
27.09.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Christoph Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 47
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy