XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
IND
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ATS3
IND9
MUEN8
MUEN9
POS5
UTT5
UTT6
UWK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Höllinger jun.
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 14 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 26,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
all opponents
Almualem Ahmad
Baer Max
Baltz Egon
Bartol Hannes
Chowanetz Patrick
Cvetko Christian
Darvishzad Piroz
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal
Dohmen Paul
Eisenberger Laurenz
Feldgrill Johannes
Friedl Franz
Graze Ennio
Griesbacher David
Harrer Manfred
Hlade Wiliam
Kaiba Wolfgang sen.
Kerschbaum Robert
Klamminger Stefan
Koch Rudolf
Kreutzer Manfred
Lalagas Laurenz
Lux Dieter
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Pop Emil
Posedu Bernhard
Posedu Matthias
Pucher Franz
Rauch Franz
Rautz Michaela
Rebol Laura
Rössl Daniel
Scheibl Johann
Scheibl Martin
Seidnitzer Peter
Stojakovic Nicky
Strini Franz
Stutte Dieter
Trausner Helmut
Tsai Cho-Ling
Tödtling Maximilian
Unger Bärbel
Wegerer Fred
players of all clubs
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
all
W
L
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
7
VIII:
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
2:3
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
7
VI:
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Franz Friedl (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 52
3:1
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
7
III:
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
1:3
04.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
6
VII:
David Griesbacher (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 643 ± 47
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:1
04.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
6
III:
Ennio Graze (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 203 ± 43
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
0:3
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
5
IX:
Robert Kerschbaum (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 47
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
5
VI:
Johann Scheibl (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 43
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:1
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
5
II:
Egon Baltz (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 46
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
21.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
4
VII:
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Bernhard Posedu (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 122
0:3
21.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
4
V:
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Michaela Rautz (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 619 ± 48
1:3
21.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
4
III:
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Matthias Posedu (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 37
0:3
14.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
3
VI:
David Griesbacher (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 643 ± 47
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:1
14.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
3
II:
Daniel Rössl (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 60
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
07.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
2
VI:
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Helmut Trausner (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 522 ± 54
3:1
07.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
2
II:
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 633 ± 46
1:3
27.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
1
VI:
Patrick Chowanetz (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 574 ± 73
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:1
27.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
1
III:
Wolfgang Kaiba sen. (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 767 ± 49
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:1
13.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
15
Hannes Bartol (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 556 ± 47
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
2:3
13.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
15
Fred Wegerer (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 570 ± 46
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
2:3
07.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
14
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Laura Rebol (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 45
1:3
07.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
14
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Laurenz Lalagas (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 473 ± 47
1:3
31.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
31.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Michaela Rautz (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 619 ± 48
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
1:3
31.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 30
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:1
24.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 340 ± 67
3:0
24.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
0:3
10.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Johannes Feldgrill (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 101
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
10.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Martin Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 52
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
06.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Franz Pucher (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 619 ± 49
3:1
06.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Egon Baltz (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 46
0:3
06.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Johann Scheibl (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 43
2:3
28.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Dieter Lux (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 45
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
28.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
1:3
28.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
22.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Dieter Stutte (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 680 ± 46
1:3
22.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 47
0:3
22.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Kaiba sen. (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 767 ± 49
0:3
15.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Max Baer (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 47
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
2:3
15.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Rudolf Koch (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 830 ± 72
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
15.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Franz Rauch (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 393 ± 51
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
0:3
06.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 628 ± 37
0:3
06.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Ahmad Almualem (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 53
0:3
06.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 644 ± 49
0:3
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 628 ± 37
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Laurenz Eisenberger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 272 ± 42
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
0:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Franz Strini (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 49
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Wiliam Hlade (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 36
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:2
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Franz Friedl (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 52
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
1:3
04.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Manfred Kreutzer (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 51
3:0
04.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Paul Dohmen (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 51
1:3
04.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Christian Cvetko (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 720 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy